GMT+0
  • 22.04 21:36, GMT-11
  • 22.04 20:36, GMT-10
  • 22.04 19:36, GMT-9
  • 22.04 18:36, GMT-8
  • 22.04 17:36, GMT-7
  • 22.04 16:36, GMT-6
  • 22.04 15:36, GMT-5
  • 22.04 14:36, GMT-4
  • 22.04 13:36, GMT-3
  • 22.04 12:36, GMT-2
  • 22.04 11:36, GMT-1
  • 22.04 10:36, GMT+0
  • 22.04 09:36, GMT+1
  • 22.04 08:36, GMT+2
  • 22.04 07:36, GMT+3
  • 22.04 06:36, GMT+4
  • 22.04 05:36, GMT+5
  • 22.04 04:36, GMT+6
  • 22.04 03:36, GMT+7
  • 22.04 02:36, GMT+8
  • 22.04 01:36, GMT+9
  • 22.04 00:36, GMT+10
  • 21.04 23:36, GMT+11
  • 21.04 22:36, GMT+12
  • 21.04 21:36, GMT+13
Latest Scores
Andorra: Primera División - Relegation Round
Round: 1
14.04 16:00
UE Santa Coloma
Encamp
1:2
Andorra: Primera División - Championship Round
Round: 1
14.04 14:00
FC Santa Coloma
Engordany
2:1
Andorra: Primera División - Relegation Round
Round: 1
14.04 12:00
Lusitanos
Ordino
0:1
Andorra: Primera División - Championship Round
Round: 1
14.04 10:00
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Sant Julià
2:0
Andorra: Primera División - Regular Season
Round: 21
07.04 16:00
Ordino
FC Santa Coloma
1:2
07.04 14:00
Sant Julià
Encamp
4:2
07.04 12:00
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Engordany
0:0
07.04 10:00
UE Santa Coloma
Lusitanos
0:0
Round: 20
31.03 16:00
FC Santa Coloma
UE Santa Coloma
2:1
31.03 14:00
Engordany
Ordino
1:2
Scheduled
Andorra: Primera División - Championship Round
Round: 2
27.04 18:30
FC Santa Coloma
Inter Club d'Escaldes
28.04 10:00
Engordany
Sant Julià
Andorra: Primera División - Relegation Round
Round: 2
28.04 10:00
Encamp
Ordino
28.04 14:00
UE Santa Coloma
Lusitanos
Andorra: Primera División - Championship Round
Round: 3
01.05 10:00
Inter Club d'Escaldes
Engordany
Andorra: Primera División - Relegation Round
Round: 3
01.05 12:00
Ordino
UE Santa Coloma
Andorra: Primera División - Championship Round
Round: 3
01.05 14:00
Sant Julià
FC Santa Coloma
Andorra: Primera División - Relegation Round
Round: 3
01.05 16:00
Lusitanos
Encamp
Andorra: Primera División - Championship Round
Round: 4
04.05 18:30
Engordany
FC Santa Coloma
Andorra: Primera División - Relegation Round
Round: 4
05.05 10:00
Ordino
Lusitanos