GMT+0
  • 18.06 23:58, GMT-11
  • 18.06 22:58, GMT-10
  • 18.06 21:58, GMT-9
  • 18.06 20:58, GMT-8
  • 18.06 19:58, GMT-7
  • 18.06 18:58, GMT-6
  • 18.06 17:58, GMT-5
  • 18.06 16:58, GMT-4
  • 18.06 15:58, GMT-3
  • 18.06 14:58, GMT-2
  • 18.06 13:58, GMT-1
  • 18.06 12:58, GMT+0
  • 18.06 11:58, GMT+1
  • 18.06 10:58, GMT+2
  • 18.06 09:58, GMT+3
  • 18.06 08:58, GMT+4
  • 18.06 07:58, GMT+5
  • 18.06 06:58, GMT+6
  • 18.06 05:58, GMT+7
  • 18.06 04:58, GMT+8
  • 18.06 03:58, GMT+9
  • 18.06 02:58, GMT+10
  • 18.06 01:58, GMT+11
  • 18.06 00:58, GMT+12
  • 17.06 23:58, GMT+13
Group A
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
2
2
0
0
10:1
6
  • 1:5 (Montenegro - England) 25.03.2019
  • 5:0 (England - Czech Republic) 22.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
2
0
1
5:6
6
  • 3:0 (Czech Republic - Montenegro) 10.06.2019
  • 2:1 (Czech Republic - Bulgaria) 07.06.2019
  • 5:0 (England - Czech Republic) 22.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
1
2
0
5:4
5
  • 2:3 (Bulgaria - Kosovo) 10.06.2019
  • 1:1 (Montenegro - Kosovo) 07.06.2019
  • 1:1 (Kosovo - Bulgaria) 25.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
4
0
2
2
5:7
2
  • 2:3 (Bulgaria - Kosovo) 10.06.2019
  • 2:1 (Czech Republic - Bulgaria) 07.06.2019
  • 1:1 (Kosovo - Bulgaria) 25.03.2019
  • 1:1 (Bulgaria - Montenegro) 22.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
4
0
2
2
3:10
2
  • 3:0 (Czech Republic - Montenegro) 10.06.2019
  • 1:1 (Montenegro - Kosovo) 07.06.2019
  • 1:5 (Montenegro - England) 25.03.2019
  • 1:1 (Bulgaria - Montenegro) 22.03.2019
Group B
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
4
3
1
0
8:1
10
  • 1:0 (Ukraine - Luxembourg) 10.06.2019
  • 5:0 (Ukraine - Serbia) 07.06.2019
  • 1:2 (Luxembourg - Ukraine) 25.03.2019
  • 0:0 (Portugal - Ukraine) 22.03.2019
2.
Promotion - Euro
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
4
1
1
2
4:5
4
  • 1:0 (Ukraine - Luxembourg) 10.06.2019
  • 1:1 (Lithuania - Luxembourg) 07.06.2019
  • 1:2 (Luxembourg - Ukraine) 25.03.2019
  • 2:1 (Luxembourg - Lithuania) 22.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
1
1
1
5:7
4
  • 4:1 (Serbia - Lithuania) 10.06.2019
  • 5:0 (Ukraine - Serbia) 07.06.2019
  • 1:1 (Portugal - Serbia) 25.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
2
0
2
0
1:1
2
  • 1:1 (Portugal - Serbia) 25.03.2019
  • 0:0 (Portugal - Ukraine) 22.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
0
1
2
3:7
1
  • 4:1 (Serbia - Lithuania) 10.06.2019
  • 1:1 (Lithuania - Luxembourg) 07.06.2019
  • 2:1 (Luxembourg - Lithuania) 22.03.2019
Group C
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
4
4
0
0
7:2
12
  • 0:1 (Belarus - Northern Ireland) 11.06.2019
  • 1:2 (Estonia - Northern Ireland) 08.06.2019
  • 2:1 (Northern Ireland - Belarus) 24.03.2019
  • 2:0 (Northern Ireland - Estonia) 21.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
3
0
0
13:2
9
  • 8:0 (Germany - Estonia) 11.06.2019
  • 0:2 (Belarus - Germany) 08.06.2019
  • 2:3 (Netherlands - Germany) 24.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
2
1
0
1
6:3
3
  • 2:3 (Netherlands - Germany) 24.03.2019
  • 4:0 (Netherlands - Belarus) 21.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
4
0
0
4
1:9
0
  • 0:1 (Belarus - Northern Ireland) 11.06.2019
  • 0:2 (Belarus - Germany) 08.06.2019
  • 2:1 (Northern Ireland - Belarus) 24.03.2019
  • 4:0 (Netherlands - Belarus) 21.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
0
0
3
1:12
0
  • 8:0 (Germany - Estonia) 11.06.2019
  • 1:2 (Estonia - Northern Ireland) 08.06.2019
  • 2:0 (Northern Ireland - Estonia) 21.03.2019
Group D
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
4
3
1
0
5:1
10
  • 2:0 (Republic of Ireland - Gibraltar) 10.06.2019
  • 1:1 (Denmark - Republic of Ireland) 07.06.2019
  • 1:0 (Republic of Ireland - Georgia) 26.03.2019
  • 0:1 (Gibraltar - Republic of Ireland) 23.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
1
2
0
9:5
5
  • 5:1 (Denmark - Georgia) 10.06.2019
  • 1:1 (Denmark - Republic of Ireland) 07.06.2019
  • 3:3 (Switzerland - Denmark) 26.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
2
1
1
0
5:3
4
  • 3:3 (Switzerland - Denmark) 26.03.2019
  • 0:2 (Georgia - Switzerland) 23.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
4
1
0
3
4:8
3
  • 5:1 (Denmark - Georgia) 10.06.2019
  • 3:0 (Georgia - Gibraltar) 07.06.2019
  • 1:0 (Republic of Ireland - Georgia) 26.03.2019
  • 0:2 (Georgia - Switzerland) 23.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
0
0
3
0:6
0
  • 2:0 (Republic of Ireland - Gibraltar) 10.06.2019
  • 3:0 (Georgia - Gibraltar) 07.06.2019
  • 0:1 (Gibraltar - Republic of Ireland) 23.03.2019
Group E
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
4
3
0
1
6:4
9
  • 1:0 (Hungary - Wales) 11.06.2019
  • 1:3 (Azerbaijan - Hungary) 08.06.2019
  • 2:1 (Hungary - Croatia) 24.03.2019
  • 2:0 (Slovakia - Hungary) 21.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
2
0
1
7:2
6
  • 1:5 (Azerbaijan - Slovakia) 11.06.2019
  • 1:0 (Wales - Slovakia) 24.03.2019
  • 2:0 (Slovakia - Hungary) 21.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
2
0
1
5:4
6
  • 2:1 (Croatia - Wales) 08.06.2019
  • 2:1 (Hungary - Croatia) 24.03.2019
  • 2:1 (Croatia - Azerbaijan) 21.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
1
0
2
2:3
3
  • 1:0 (Hungary - Wales) 11.06.2019
  • 2:1 (Croatia - Wales) 08.06.2019
  • 1:0 (Wales - Slovakia) 24.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
0
0
3
3:10
0
  • 1:5 (Azerbaijan - Slovakia) 11.06.2019
  • 1:3 (Azerbaijan - Hungary) 08.06.2019
  • 2:1 (Croatia - Azerbaijan) 21.03.2019
Group F
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
4
4
0
0
11:2
12
  • 3:0 (Spain - Sweden) 10.06.2019
  • 1:4 (Faroe Islands - Spain) 07.06.2019
  • 0:2 (Malta - Spain) 26.03.2019
  • 2:1 (Spain - Norway) 23.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
4
2
1
1
11:5
7
  • 0:4 (Malta - Romania) 10.06.2019
  • 2:2 (Norway - Romania) 07.06.2019
  • 4:1 (Romania - Faroe Islands) 26.03.2019
  • 2:1 (Sweden - Romania) 23.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
4
2
1
1
8:7
7
  • 3:0 (Spain - Sweden) 10.06.2019
  • 3:0 (Sweden - Malta) 07.06.2019
  • 3:3 (Norway - Sweden) 26.03.2019
  • 2:1 (Sweden - Romania) 23.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
4
1
2
1
8:7
5
  • 0:2 (Faroe Islands - Norway) 10.06.2019
  • 2:2 (Norway - Romania) 07.06.2019
  • 3:3 (Norway - Sweden) 26.03.2019
  • 2:1 (Spain - Norway) 23.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
4
1
0
3
2:10
3
  • 0:4 (Malta - Romania) 10.06.2019
  • 3:0 (Sweden - Malta) 07.06.2019
  • 0:2 (Malta - Spain) 26.03.2019
  • 2:1 (Malta - Faroe Islands) 23.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
4
0
0
4
3:12
0
  • 0:2 (Faroe Islands - Norway) 10.06.2019
  • 1:4 (Faroe Islands - Spain) 07.06.2019
  • 4:1 (Romania - Faroe Islands) 26.03.2019
  • 2:1 (Malta - Faroe Islands) 23.03.2019
Group G
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
4
4
0
0
8:0
12
  • 4:0 (Poland - Israel) 10.06.2019
  • 0:1 (Macedonia FYR - Poland) 07.06.2019
  • 2:0 (Poland - Latvia) 24.03.2019
  • 0:1 (Austria - Poland) 21.03.2019
2.
Promotion - Euro
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
4
2
1
1
8:7
7
  • 4:0 (Poland - Israel) 10.06.2019
  • 0:3 (Latvia - Israel) 07.06.2019
  • 4:2 (Israel - Austria) 24.03.2019
  • 1:1 (Israel - Slovenia) 21.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
4
2
0
2
7:6
6
  • 1:4 (Macedonia FYR - Austria) 10.06.2019
  • 1:0 (Austria - Slovenia) 07.06.2019
  • 4:2 (Israel - Austria) 24.03.2019
  • 0:1 (Austria - Poland) 21.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
4
1
2
1
7:3
5
  • 0:5 (Latvia - Slovenia) 10.06.2019
  • 1:0 (Austria - Slovenia) 07.06.2019
  • 1:1 (Slovenia - Macedonia FYR) 24.03.2019
  • 1:1 (Israel - Slovenia) 21.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
4
1
1
2
5:7
4
  • 1:4 (Macedonia FYR - Austria) 10.06.2019
  • 0:1 (Macedonia FYR - Poland) 07.06.2019
  • 1:1 (Slovenia - Macedonia FYR) 24.03.2019
  • 3:1 (Macedonia FYR - Latvia) 21.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
4
0
0
4
1:13
0
  • 0:5 (Latvia - Slovenia) 10.06.2019
  • 0:3 (Latvia - Israel) 07.06.2019
  • 2:0 (Poland - Latvia) 24.03.2019
  • 3:1 (Macedonia FYR - Latvia) 21.03.2019
Group H
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
4
3
0
1
12:3
9
  • 0:4 (Andorra - France) 11.06.2019
  • 2:0 (Turkey - France) 08.06.2019
  • 4:0 (France - Iceland) 25.03.2019
  • 1:4 (Moldova - France) 22.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
4
3
0
1
9:2
9
  • 2:1 (Iceland - Turkey) 11.06.2019
  • 2:0 (Turkey - France) 08.06.2019
  • 4:0 (Turkey - Moldova) 25.03.2019
  • 0:2 (Albania - Turkey) 22.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
4
3
0
1
5:5
9
  • 2:1 (Iceland - Turkey) 11.06.2019
  • 1:0 (Iceland - Albania) 08.06.2019
  • 4:0 (France - Iceland) 25.03.2019
  • 0:2 (Andorra - Iceland) 22.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
4
2
0
2
5:3
6
  • 2:0 (Albania - Moldova) 11.06.2019
  • 1:0 (Iceland - Albania) 08.06.2019
  • 0:3 (Andorra - Albania) 25.03.2019
  • 0:2 (Albania - Turkey) 22.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
4
1
0
3
2:10
3
  • 2:0 (Albania - Moldova) 11.06.2019
  • 1:0 (Moldova - Andorra) 08.06.2019
  • 4:0 (Turkey - Moldova) 25.03.2019
  • 1:4 (Moldova - France) 22.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
4
0
0
4
0:10
0
  • 0:4 (Andorra - France) 11.06.2019
  • 1:0 (Moldova - Andorra) 08.06.2019
  • 0:3 (Andorra - Albania) 25.03.2019
  • 0:2 (Andorra - Iceland) 22.03.2019
Group I
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
1.
Promotion - Euro
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
4
4
0
0
11:1
12
  • 3:0 (Belgium - Scotland) 11.06.2019
  • 3:0 (Belgium - Kazakhstan) 08.06.2019
  • 0:2 (Cyprus - Belgium) 24.03.2019
  • 3:1 (Belgium - Russia) 21.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
4
3
0
1
15:3
9
  • 1:0 (Russia - Cyprus) 11.06.2019
  • 9:0 (Russia - San Marino) 08.06.2019
  • 0:4 (Kazakhstan - Russia) 24.03.2019
  • 3:1 (Belgium - Russia) 21.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
4
2
0
2
7:7
6
  • 4:0 (Kazakhstan - San Marino) 11.06.2019
  • 3:0 (Belgium - Kazakhstan) 08.06.2019
  • 0:4 (Kazakhstan - Russia) 24.03.2019
  • 3:0 (Kazakhstan - Scotland) 21.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
4
2
0
2
4:7
6
  • 3:0 (Belgium - Scotland) 11.06.2019
  • 2:1 (Scotland - Cyprus) 08.06.2019
  • 0:2 (San Marino - Scotland) 24.03.2019
  • 3:0 (Kazakhstan - Scotland) 21.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
4
1
0
3
6:5
3
  • 1:0 (Russia - Cyprus) 11.06.2019
  • 2:1 (Scotland - Cyprus) 08.06.2019
  • 0:2 (Cyprus - Belgium) 24.03.2019
  • 5:0 (Cyprus - San Marino) 21.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
4
0
0
4
0:20
0
  • 4:0 (Kazakhstan - San Marino) 11.06.2019
  • 9:0 (Russia - San Marino) 08.06.2019
  • 0:2 (San Marino - Scotland) 24.03.2019
  • 5:0 (Cyprus - San Marino) 21.03.2019
Group J
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
4
4
0
0
13:1
12
  • 2:1 (Italy - Bosnia-Herzegovina) 11.06.2019
  • 0:3 (Greece - Italy) 08.06.2019
  • 6:0 (Italy - Liechtenstein) 26.03.2019
  • 2:0 (Italy - Finland) 23.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
4
3
0
1
6:2
9
  • 0:2 (Liechtenstein - Finland) 11.06.2019
  • 2:0 (Finland - Bosnia-Herzegovina) 08.06.2019
  • 0:2 (Armenia - Finland) 26.03.2019
  • 2:0 (Italy - Finland) 23.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
4
2
0
2
7:6
6
  • 2:3 (Greece - Armenia) 11.06.2019
  • 3:0 (Armenia - Liechtenstein) 08.06.2019
  • 0:2 (Armenia - Finland) 26.03.2019
  • 2:1 (Bosnia-Herzegovina - Armenia) 23.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
4
1
1
2
6:8
4
  • 2:3 (Greece - Armenia) 11.06.2019
  • 0:3 (Greece - Italy) 08.06.2019
  • 2:2 (Bosnia-Herzegovina - Greece) 26.03.2019
  • 0:2 (Liechtenstein - Greece) 23.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
4
1
1
2
5:7
4
  • 2:1 (Italy - Bosnia-Herzegovina) 11.06.2019
  • 2:0 (Finland - Bosnia-Herzegovina) 08.06.2019
  • 2:2 (Bosnia-Herzegovina - Greece) 26.03.2019
  • 2:1 (Bosnia-Herzegovina - Armenia) 23.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
4
0
0
4
0:13
0
  • 0:2 (Liechtenstein - Finland) 11.06.2019
  • 3:0 (Armenia - Liechtenstein) 08.06.2019
  • 6:0 (Italy - Liechtenstein) 26.03.2019
  • 0:2 (Liechtenstein - Greece) 23.03.2019
Group A
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
2
2
0
0
5:1
6
  • 3:0 (Czech Republic - Montenegro) 10.06.2019
  • 2:1 (Czech Republic - Bulgaria) 07.06.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
1
1
0
0
5:0
3
  • 5:0 (England - Czech Republic) 22.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • 1:1 (Kosovo - Bulgaria) 25.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
2
0
1
1
3:4
1
  • 2:3 (Bulgaria - Kosovo) 10.06.2019
  • 1:1 (Bulgaria - Montenegro) 22.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
2
0
1
1
2:6
1
  • 1:1 (Montenegro - Kosovo) 07.06.2019
  • 1:5 (Montenegro - England) 25.03.2019
Group B
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
2
2
0
0
6:0
6
  • 1:0 (Ukraine - Luxembourg) 10.06.2019
  • 5:0 (Ukraine - Serbia) 07.06.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
1
1
0
0
4:1
3
  • 4:1 (Serbia - Lithuania) 10.06.2019
3.
Promotion - Euro
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
2
1
0
1
3:3
3
  • 1:2 (Luxembourg - Ukraine) 25.03.2019
  • 2:1 (Luxembourg - Lithuania) 22.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
2
0
2
0
1:1
2
  • 1:1 (Portugal - Serbia) 25.03.2019
  • 0:0 (Portugal - Ukraine) 22.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • 1:1 (Lithuania - Luxembourg) 07.06.2019
Group C
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
2
2
0
0
4:1
6
  • 2:1 (Northern Ireland - Belarus) 24.03.2019
  • 2:0 (Northern Ireland - Estonia) 21.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
1
1
0
0
8:0
3
  • 8:0 (Germany - Estonia) 11.06.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
2
1
0
1
6:3
3
  • 2:3 (Netherlands - Germany) 24.03.2019
  • 4:0 (Netherlands - Belarus) 21.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
1
0
0
1
1:2
0
  • 1:2 (Estonia - Northern Ireland) 08.06.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
2
0
0
2
0:3
0
  • 0:1 (Belarus - Northern Ireland) 11.06.2019
  • 0:2 (Belarus - Germany) 08.06.2019
Group D
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
2
2
0
0
3:0
6
  • 2:0 (Republic of Ireland - Gibraltar) 10.06.2019
  • 1:0 (Republic of Ireland - Georgia) 26.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
2
1
1
0
6:2
4
  • 5:1 (Denmark - Georgia) 10.06.2019
  • 1:1 (Denmark - Republic of Ireland) 07.06.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
2
1
0
1
3:2
3
  • 3:0 (Georgia - Gibraltar) 07.06.2019
  • 0:2 (Georgia - Switzerland) 23.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
1
0
1
0
3:3
1
  • 3:3 (Switzerland - Denmark) 26.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
1
0
0
1
0:1
0
  • 0:1 (Gibraltar - Republic of Ireland) 23.03.2019
Group E
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
2
2
0
0
4:2
6
  • 2:1 (Croatia - Wales) 08.06.2019
  • 2:1 (Croatia - Azerbaijan) 21.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
2
2
0
0
3:1
6
  • 1:0 (Hungary - Wales) 11.06.2019
  • 2:1 (Hungary - Croatia) 24.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
1
1
0
0
2:0
3
  • 2:0 (Slovakia - Hungary) 21.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
1
1
0
0
1:0
3
  • 1:0 (Wales - Slovakia) 24.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
2
0
0
2
2:8
0
  • 1:5 (Azerbaijan - Slovakia) 11.06.2019
  • 1:3 (Azerbaijan - Hungary) 08.06.2019
Group F
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
2
2
0
0
5:1
6
  • 3:0 (Spain - Sweden) 10.06.2019
  • 2:1 (Spain - Norway) 23.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
2
2
0
0
5:1
6
  • 3:0 (Sweden - Malta) 07.06.2019
  • 2:1 (Sweden - Romania) 23.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
1
1
0
0
4:1
3
  • 4:1 (Romania - Faroe Islands) 26.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
1
0
2
2:7
3
  • 0:4 (Malta - Romania) 10.06.2019
  • 0:2 (Malta - Spain) 26.03.2019
  • 2:1 (Malta - Faroe Islands) 23.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
2
0
2
0
5:5
2
  • 2:2 (Norway - Romania) 07.06.2019
  • 3:3 (Norway - Sweden) 26.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
2
0
0
2
1:6
0
  • 0:2 (Faroe Islands - Norway) 10.06.2019
  • 1:4 (Faroe Islands - Spain) 07.06.2019
Group G
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
2
2
0
0
6:0
6
  • 4:0 (Poland - Israel) 10.06.2019
  • 2:0 (Poland - Latvia) 24.03.2019
2.
Promotion - Euro
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
2
1
1
0
5:3
4
  • 4:2 (Israel - Austria) 24.03.2019
  • 1:1 (Israel - Slovenia) 21.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
2
1
0
1
1:1
3
  • 1:0 (Austria - Slovenia) 07.06.2019
  • 0:1 (Austria - Poland) 21.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
1
0
2
4:6
3
  • 1:4 (Macedonia FYR - Austria) 10.06.2019
  • 0:1 (Macedonia FYR - Poland) 07.06.2019
  • 3:1 (Macedonia FYR - Latvia) 21.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
1
0
1
0
1:1
1
  • 1:1 (Slovenia - Macedonia FYR) 24.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
2
0
0
2
0:8
0
  • 0:5 (Latvia - Slovenia) 10.06.2019
  • 0:3 (Latvia - Israel) 07.06.2019
Group H
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
2
2
0
0
6:0
6
  • 2:0 (Turkey - France) 08.06.2019
  • 4:0 (Turkey - Moldova) 25.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
2
2
0
0
3:1
6
  • 2:1 (Iceland - Turkey) 11.06.2019
  • 1:0 (Iceland - Albania) 08.06.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
1
1
0
0
4:0
3
  • 4:0 (France - Iceland) 25.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
2
1
0
1
2:2
3
  • 2:0 (Albania - Moldova) 11.06.2019
  • 0:2 (Albania - Turkey) 22.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
2
1
0
1
2:4
3
  • 1:0 (Moldova - Andorra) 08.06.2019
  • 1:4 (Moldova - France) 22.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
0
0
3
0:9
0
  • 0:4 (Andorra - France) 11.06.2019
  • 0:3 (Andorra - Albania) 25.03.2019
  • 0:2 (Andorra - Iceland) 22.03.2019
Group I
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
1.
Promotion - Euro
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
3
0
0
9:1
9
  • 3:0 (Belgium - Scotland) 11.06.2019
  • 3:0 (Belgium - Kazakhstan) 08.06.2019
  • 3:1 (Belgium - Russia) 21.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
2
2
0
0
10:0
6
  • 1:0 (Russia - Cyprus) 11.06.2019
  • 9:0 (Russia - San Marino) 08.06.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
2
0
1
7:4
6
  • 4:0 (Kazakhstan - San Marino) 11.06.2019
  • 0:4 (Kazakhstan - Russia) 24.03.2019
  • 3:0 (Kazakhstan - Scotland) 21.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
2
1
0
1
5:2
3
  • 0:2 (Cyprus - Belgium) 24.03.2019
  • 5:0 (Cyprus - San Marino) 21.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
1
1
0
0
2:1
3
  • 2:1 (Scotland - Cyprus) 08.06.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
1
0
0
1
0:2
0
  • 0:2 (San Marino - Scotland) 24.03.2019
Group J
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
3
0
0
10:1
9
  • 2:1 (Italy - Bosnia-Herzegovina) 11.06.2019
  • 6:0 (Italy - Liechtenstein) 26.03.2019
  • 2:0 (Italy - Finland) 23.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
2
1
1
0
4:3
4
  • 2:2 (Bosnia-Herzegovina - Greece) 26.03.2019
  • 2:1 (Bosnia-Herzegovina - Armenia) 23.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
1
1
0
0
2:0
3
  • 2:0 (Finland - Bosnia-Herzegovina) 08.06.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
2
1
0
1
3:2
3
  • 3:0 (Armenia - Liechtenstein) 08.06.2019
  • 0:2 (Armenia - Finland) 26.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
2
0
0
2
2:6
0
  • 2:3 (Greece - Armenia) 11.06.2019
  • 0:3 (Greece - Italy) 08.06.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
2
0
0
2
0:4
0
  • 0:2 (Liechtenstein - Finland) 11.06.2019
  • 0:2 (Liechtenstein - Greece) 23.03.2019
Group A
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
2
1
1
0
4:3
4
  • 2:3 (Bulgaria - Kosovo) 10.06.2019
  • 1:1 (Montenegro - Kosovo) 07.06.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
1
1
0
0
5:1
3
  • 1:5 (Montenegro - England) 25.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
2
0
1
1
2:3
1
  • 2:1 (Czech Republic - Bulgaria) 07.06.2019
  • 1:1 (Kosovo - Bulgaria) 25.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
2
0
1
1
1:4
1
  • 3:0 (Czech Republic - Montenegro) 10.06.2019
  • 1:1 (Bulgaria - Montenegro) 22.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
1
0
0
1
0:5
0
  • 5:0 (England - Czech Republic) 22.03.2019
Group B
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • 1:2 (Luxembourg - Ukraine) 25.03.2019
  • 0:0 (Portugal - Ukraine) 22.03.2019
2.
Promotion - Euro
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
2
0
1
1
1:2
1
  • 1:0 (Ukraine - Luxembourg) 10.06.2019
  • 1:1 (Lithuania - Luxembourg) 07.06.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
2
0
1
1
1:6
1
  • 5:0 (Ukraine - Serbia) 07.06.2019
  • 1:1 (Portugal - Serbia) 25.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
2
0
0
2
2:6
0
  • 4:1 (Serbia - Lithuania) 10.06.2019
  • 2:1 (Luxembourg - Lithuania) 22.03.2019
Group C
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
2
2
0
0
5:2
6
  • 0:2 (Belarus - Germany) 08.06.2019
  • 2:3 (Netherlands - Germany) 24.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
2
2
0
0
3:1
6
  • 0:1 (Belarus - Northern Ireland) 11.06.2019
  • 1:2 (Estonia - Northern Ireland) 08.06.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
2
0
0
2
1:6
0
  • 2:1 (Northern Ireland - Belarus) 24.03.2019
  • 4:0 (Netherlands - Belarus) 21.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
2
0
0
2
0:10
0
  • 8:0 (Germany - Estonia) 11.06.2019
  • 2:0 (Northern Ireland - Estonia) 21.03.2019
Group D
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
2
1
1
0
2:1
4
  • 1:1 (Denmark - Republic of Ireland) 07.06.2019
  • 0:1 (Gibraltar - Republic of Ireland) 23.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
1
1
0
0
2:0
3
  • 0:2 (Georgia - Switzerland) 23.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
1
0
1
0
3:3
1
  • 3:3 (Switzerland - Denmark) 26.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
2
0
0
2
1:6
0
  • 5:1 (Denmark - Georgia) 10.06.2019
  • 1:0 (Republic of Ireland - Georgia) 26.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form