GMT+0
  • 25.03 17:07, GMT-11
  • 25.03 16:07, GMT-10
  • 25.03 15:07, GMT-9
  • 25.03 14:07, GMT-8
  • 25.03 13:07, GMT-7
  • 25.03 12:07, GMT-6
  • 25.03 11:07, GMT-5
  • 25.03 10:07, GMT-4
  • 25.03 09:07, GMT-3
  • 25.03 08:07, GMT-2
  • 25.03 07:07, GMT-1
  • 25.03 06:07, GMT+0
  • 25.03 05:07, GMT+1
  • 25.03 04:07, GMT+2
  • 25.03 03:07, GMT+3
  • 25.03 02:07, GMT+4
  • 25.03 01:07, GMT+5
  • 25.03 00:07, GMT+6
  • 24.03 23:07, GMT+7
  • 24.03 22:07, GMT+8
  • 24.03 21:07, GMT+9
  • 24.03 20:07, GMT+10
  • 24.03 19:07, GMT+11
  • 24.03 18:07, GMT+12
  • 24.03 17:07, GMT+13
Group A
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
1.
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
6
4
1
1
16:9
13
  • 1:5 (AEK Larnaca - Bayer Leverkusen) 13.12.2018
  • 1:1 (Bayer Leverkusen - Ludogorets) 29.11.2018
  • 1:0 (Bayer Leverkusen - Zürich) 08.11.2018
  • 3:2 (Zürich - Bayer Leverkusen) 25.10.2018
  • 4:2 (Bayer Leverkusen - AEK Larnaca) 04.10.2018
2.
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
6
3
1
2
7:6
10
  • 1:1 (Ludogorets - Zürich) 13.12.2018
  • 1:2 (Zürich - AEK Larnaca) 29.11.2018
  • 1:0 (Bayer Leverkusen - Zürich) 08.11.2018
  • 3:2 (Zürich - Bayer Leverkusen) 25.10.2018
  • 1:0 (Zürich - Ludogorets) 04.10.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
6
1
2
3
6:12
5
  • 1:5 (AEK Larnaca - Bayer Leverkusen) 13.12.2018
  • 1:2 (Zürich - AEK Larnaca) 29.11.2018
  • 0:0 (Ludogorets - AEK Larnaca) 08.11.2018
  • 1:1 (AEK Larnaca - Ludogorets) 25.10.2018
  • 4:2 (Bayer Leverkusen - AEK Larnaca) 04.10.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
6
0
4
2
5:7
4
  • 1:1 (Ludogorets - Zürich) 13.12.2018
  • 1:1 (Bayer Leverkusen - Ludogorets) 29.11.2018
  • 0:0 (Ludogorets - AEK Larnaca) 08.11.2018
  • 1:1 (AEK Larnaca - Ludogorets) 25.10.2018
  • 1:0 (Zürich - Ludogorets) 04.10.2018
Group B
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
1.
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
6
6
0
0
17:6
18
  • 1:2 (Celtic - Salzburg) 13.12.2018
  • 1:0 (Salzburg - RB Leipzig) 29.11.2018
  • 2:5 (Rosenborg - Salzburg) 08.11.2018
  • 3:0 (Salzburg - Rosenborg) 25.10.2018
  • 3:1 (Salzburg - Celtic) 04.10.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
6
3
0
3
6:8
9
  • 1:2 (Celtic - Salzburg) 13.12.2018
  • 0:1 (Rosenborg - Celtic) 29.11.2018
  • 2:1 (Celtic - RB Leipzig) 08.11.2018
  • 2:0 (RB Leipzig - Celtic) 25.10.2018
  • 3:1 (Salzburg - Celtic) 04.10.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
6
2
1
3
9:8
7
  • 1:1 (RB Leipzig - Rosenborg) 13.12.2018
  • 1:0 (Salzburg - RB Leipzig) 29.11.2018
  • 2:1 (Celtic - RB Leipzig) 08.11.2018
  • 2:0 (RB Leipzig - Celtic) 25.10.2018
  • 1:3 (Rosenborg - RB Leipzig) 04.10.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
6
0
1
5
4:14
1
  • 1:1 (RB Leipzig - Rosenborg) 13.12.2018
  • 0:1 (Rosenborg - Celtic) 29.11.2018
  • 2:5 (Rosenborg - Salzburg) 08.11.2018
  • 3:0 (Salzburg - Rosenborg) 25.10.2018
  • 1:3 (Rosenborg - RB Leipzig) 04.10.2018
Group C
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
1.
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
6
3
2
1
6:5
11
  • 2:0 (Slavia Praha - Zenit) 13.12.2018
  • 1:0 (Zenit - København) 29.11.2018
  • 1:1 (Bordeaux - Zenit) 08.11.2018
  • 2:1 (Zenit - Bordeaux) 25.10.2018
  • 1:0 (Zenit - Slavia Praha) 04.10.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
6
3
1
2
4:3
10
  • 2:0 (Slavia Praha - Zenit) 13.12.2018
  • 2:0 (Bordeaux - Slavia Praha) 29.11.2018
  • 0:0 (Slavia Praha - København) 08.11.2018
  • 0:1 (København - Slavia Praha) 25.10.2018
  • 1:0 (Zenit - Slavia Praha) 04.10.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
6
2
1
3
6:6
7
  • 0:1 (København - Bordeaux) 13.12.2018
  • 2:0 (Bordeaux - Slavia Praha) 29.11.2018
  • 1:1 (Bordeaux - Zenit) 08.11.2018
  • 2:1 (Zenit - Bordeaux) 25.10.2018
  • 1:2 (Bordeaux - København) 04.10.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
6
1
2
3
3:5
5
  • 0:1 (København - Bordeaux) 13.12.2018
  • 1:0 (Zenit - København) 29.11.2018
  • 0:0 (Slavia Praha - København) 08.11.2018
  • 0:1 (København - Slavia Praha) 25.10.2018
  • 1:2 (Bordeaux - København) 04.10.2018
Group D
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
1.
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
6
4
2
0
11:3
14
  • 0:0 (Dinamo Zagreb - Anderlecht) 13.12.2018
  • 0:0 (Fenerbahçe - Dinamo Zagreb) 29.11.2018
  • 3:1 (Dinamo Zagreb - Spartak Trnava) 08.11.2018
  • 1:2 (Spartak Trnava - Dinamo Zagreb) 25.10.2018
  • 0:2 (Anderlecht - Dinamo Zagreb) 04.10.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
6
2
2
2
7:7
8
  • 1:0 (Spartak Trnava - Fenerbahçe) 13.12.2018
  • 0:0 (Fenerbahçe - Dinamo Zagreb) 29.11.2018
  • 2:0 (Fenerbahçe - Anderlecht) 08.11.2018
  • 2:2 (Anderlecht - Fenerbahçe) 25.10.2018
  • 2:0 (Fenerbahçe - Spartak Trnava) 04.10.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
6
2
1
3
4:7
7
  • 1:0 (Spartak Trnava - Fenerbahçe) 13.12.2018
  • 0:0 (Anderlecht - Spartak Trnava) 29.11.2018
  • 3:1 (Dinamo Zagreb - Spartak Trnava) 08.11.2018
  • 1:2 (Spartak Trnava - Dinamo Zagreb) 25.10.2018
  • 2:0 (Fenerbahçe - Spartak Trnava) 04.10.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
6
0
3
3
2:7
3
  • 0:0 (Dinamo Zagreb - Anderlecht) 13.12.2018
  • 0:0 (Anderlecht - Spartak Trnava) 29.11.2018
  • 2:0 (Fenerbahçe - Anderlecht) 08.11.2018
  • 2:2 (Anderlecht - Fenerbahçe) 25.10.2018
  • 0:2 (Anderlecht - Dinamo Zagreb) 04.10.2018
Group E
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
1.
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
6
5
1
0
12:2
16
  • 1:0 (Arsenal - Qarabağ) 13.12.2018
  • 0:3 (Vorskla - Arsenal) 29.11.2018
  • 0:0 (Arsenal - Sporting CP) 08.11.2018
  • 0:1 (Sporting CP - Arsenal) 25.10.2018
  • 0:3 (Qarabağ - Arsenal) 04.10.2018
2.
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
6
4
1
1
13:3
13
  • 3:0 (Sporting CP - Vorskla) 13.12.2018
  • 1:6 (Qarabağ - Sporting CP) 29.11.2018
  • 0:0 (Arsenal - Sporting CP) 08.11.2018
  • 0:1 (Sporting CP - Arsenal) 25.10.2018
  • 1:2 (Vorskla - Sporting CP) 04.10.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
6
1
0
5
4:13
3
  • 3:0 (Sporting CP - Vorskla) 13.12.2018
  • 0:3 (Vorskla - Arsenal) 29.11.2018
  • 0:1 (Vorskla - Qarabağ) 08.11.2018
  • 0:1 (Qarabağ - Vorskla) 25.10.2018
  • 1:2 (Vorskla - Sporting CP) 04.10.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
6
1
0
5
2:13
3
  • 1:0 (Arsenal - Qarabağ) 13.12.2018
  • 1:6 (Qarabağ - Sporting CP) 29.11.2018
  • 0:1 (Vorskla - Qarabağ) 08.11.2018
  • 0:1 (Qarabağ - Vorskla) 25.10.2018
  • 0:3 (Qarabağ - Arsenal) 04.10.2018
Group F
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
1.
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
6
3
3
0
7:2
12
  • 0:0 (F91 Dudelange - Real Betis) 13.12.2018
  • 1:0 (Real Betis - Olympiakos Piraeus) 29.11.2018
  • 1:1 (Real Betis - Milan) 08.11.2018
  • 1:2 (Milan - Real Betis) 25.10.2018
  • 3:0 (Real Betis - F91 Dudelange) 04.10.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
6
3
1
2
11:6
10
  • 3:1 (Olympiakos Piraeus - Milan) 13.12.2018
  • 1:0 (Real Betis - Olympiakos Piraeus) 29.11.2018
  • 5:1 (Olympiakos Piraeus - F91 Dudelange) 08.11.2018
  • 0:2 (F91 Dudelange - Olympiakos Piraeus) 25.10.2018
  • 3:1 (Milan - Olympiakos Piraeus) 04.10.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
6
3
1
2
12:9
10
  • 3:1 (Olympiakos Piraeus - Milan) 13.12.2018
  • 5:2 (Milan - F91 Dudelange) 29.11.2018
  • 1:1 (Real Betis - Milan) 08.11.2018
  • 1:2 (Milan - Real Betis) 25.10.2018
  • 3:1 (Milan - Olympiakos Piraeus) 04.10.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
6
0
1
5
3:16
1
  • 0:0 (F91 Dudelange - Real Betis) 13.12.2018
  • 5:2 (Milan - F91 Dudelange) 29.11.2018
  • 5:1 (Olympiakos Piraeus - F91 Dudelange) 08.11.2018
  • 0:2 (F91 Dudelange - Olympiakos Piraeus) 25.10.2018
  • 3:0 (Real Betis - F91 Dudelange) 04.10.2018
Group G
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
6
2
4
0
12:5
10
  • 2:0 (Villarreal - Spartak Moskva) 13.12.2018
  • 0:0 (Rangers - Villarreal) 29.11.2018
  • 0:0 (Rapid Wien - Villarreal) 08.11.2018
  • 5:0 (Villarreal - Rapid Wien) 25.10.2018
  • 3:3 (Spartak Moskva - Villarreal) 04.10.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
6
3
1
2
6:9
10
  • 1:0 (Rapid Wien - Rangers) 13.12.2018
  • 1:2 (Spartak Moskva - Rapid Wien) 29.11.2018
  • 0:0 (Rapid Wien - Villarreal) 08.11.2018
  • 5:0 (Villarreal - Rapid Wien) 25.10.2018
  • 3:1 (Rangers - Rapid Wien) 04.10.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
6
1
3
2
8:8
6
  • 1:0 (Rapid Wien - Rangers) 13.12.2018
  • 0:0 (Rangers - Villarreal) 29.11.2018
  • 4:3 (Spartak Moskva - Rangers) 08.11.2018
  • 0:0 (Rangers - Spartak Moskva) 25.10.2018
  • 3:1 (Rangers - Rapid Wien) 04.10.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
6
1
2
3
8:12
5
  • 2:0 (Villarreal - Spartak Moskva) 13.12.2018
  • 1:2 (Spartak Moskva - Rapid Wien) 29.11.2018
  • 4:3 (Spartak Moskva - Rangers) 08.11.2018
  • 0:0 (Rangers - Spartak Moskva) 25.10.2018
  • 3:3 (Spartak Moskva - Villarreal) 04.10.2018
Group H
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
1.
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
6
6
0
0
17:5
18
  • 1:2 (Lazio - Eintracht Frankfurt) 13.12.2018
  • 4:0 (Eintracht Frankfurt - Olympique Marseille) 29.11.2018
  • 2:3 (Apollon - Eintracht Frankfurt) 08.11.2018
  • 2:0 (Eintracht Frankfurt - Apollon) 25.10.2018
  • 4:1 (Eintracht Frankfurt - Lazio) 04.10.2018
2.
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
6
3
0
3
9:11
9
  • 1:2 (Lazio - Eintracht Frankfurt) 13.12.2018
  • 2:0 (Apollon - Lazio) 29.11.2018
  • 2:1 (Lazio - Olympique Marseille) 08.11.2018
  • 1:3 (Olympique Marseille - Lazio) 25.10.2018
  • 4:1 (Eintracht Frankfurt - Lazio) 04.10.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
6
2
1
3
10:10
7
  • 1:3 (Olympique Marseille - Apollon) 13.12.2018
  • 2:0 (Apollon - Lazio) 29.11.2018
  • 2:3 (Apollon - Eintracht Frankfurt) 08.11.2018
  • 2:0 (Eintracht Frankfurt - Apollon) 25.10.2018
  • 2:2 (Apollon - Olympique Marseille) 04.10.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
6
0
1
5
6:16
1
  • 1:3 (Olympique Marseille - Apollon) 13.12.2018
  • 4:0 (Eintracht Frankfurt - Olympique Marseille) 29.11.2018
  • 2:1 (Lazio - Olympique Marseille) 08.11.2018
  • 1:3 (Olympique Marseille - Lazio) 25.10.2018
  • 2:2 (Apollon - Olympique Marseille) 04.10.2018
Group I
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
1.
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
6
3
2
1
14:8
11
  • 4:0 (Genk - Sarpsborg 08) 13.12.2018
  • 2:2 (Malmö FF - Genk) 29.11.2018
  • 1:1 (Genk - Beşiktaş) 08.11.2018
  • 2:4 (Beşiktaş - Genk) 25.10.2018
  • 3:1 (Sarpsborg 08 - Genk) 04.10.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
6
2
3
1
7:6
9
  • 0:1 (Beşiktaş - Malmö FF) 13.12.2018
  • 2:2 (Malmö FF - Genk) 29.11.2018
  • 1:1 (Malmö FF - Sarpsborg 08) 08.11.2018
  • 1:1 (Sarpsborg 08 - Malmö FF) 25.10.2018
  • 2:0 (Malmö FF - Beşiktaş) 04.10.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
6
2
1
3
9:11
7
  • 0:1 (Beşiktaş - Malmö FF) 13.12.2018
  • 2:3 (Sarpsborg 08 - Beşiktaş) 29.11.2018
  • 1:1 (Genk - Beşiktaş) 08.11.2018
  • 2:4 (Beşiktaş - Genk) 25.10.2018
  • 2:0 (Malmö FF - Beşiktaş) 04.10.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
6
1
2
3
8:13
5
  • 4:0 (Genk - Sarpsborg 08) 13.12.2018
  • 2:3 (Sarpsborg 08 - Beşiktaş) 29.11.2018
  • 1:1 (Malmö FF - Sarpsborg 08) 08.11.2018
  • 1:1 (Sarpsborg 08 - Malmö FF) 25.10.2018
  • 3:1 (Sarpsborg 08 - Genk) 04.10.2018
Group J
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
1.
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
6
4
0
2
18:6
12
  • 3:0 (Sevilla - Krasnodar) 13.12.2018
  • 1:0 (Standard Liège - Sevilla) 29.11.2018
  • 2:3 (Akhisar Belediyespor - Sevilla) 08.11.2018
  • 6:0 (Sevilla - Akhisar Belediyespor) 25.10.2018
  • 2:1 (Krasnodar - Sevilla) 04.10.2018
2.
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
6
4
0
2
8:8
12
  • 3:0 (Sevilla - Krasnodar) 13.12.2018
  • 2:1 (Krasnodar - Akhisar Belediyespor) 29.11.2018
  • 2:1 (Krasnodar - Standard Liège) 08.11.2018
  • 2:1 (Standard Liège - Krasnodar) 25.10.2018
  • 2:1 (Krasnodar - Sevilla) 04.10.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
6
3
1
2
7:9
10
  • 0:0 (Akhisar Belediyespor - Standard Liège) 13.12.2018
  • 1:0 (Standard Liège - Sevilla) 29.11.2018
  • 2:1 (Krasnodar - Standard Liège) 08.11.2018
  • 2:1 (Standard Liège - Krasnodar) 25.10.2018
  • 2:1 (Standard Liège - Akhisar Belediyespor) 04.10.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
6
0
1
5
4:14
1
  • 0:0 (Akhisar Belediyespor - Standard Liège) 13.12.2018
  • 2:1 (Krasnodar - Akhisar Belediyespor) 29.11.2018
  • 2:3 (Akhisar Belediyespor - Sevilla) 08.11.2018
  • 6:0 (Sevilla - Akhisar Belediyespor) 25.10.2018
  • 2:1 (Standard Liège - Akhisar Belediyespor) 04.10.2018
Group K
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
6
3
2
1
10:7
11
  • 0:1 (Dynamo Kyiv - Jablonec) 13.12.2018
  • 0:1 (Astana - Dynamo Kyiv) 29.11.2018
  • 3:1 (Dynamo Kyiv - Rennes) 08.11.2018
  • 1:2 (Rennes - Dynamo Kyiv) 25.10.2018
  • 2:2 (Jablonec - Dynamo Kyiv) 04.10.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
6
3
0
3
7:8
9
  • 2:0 (Rennes - Astana) 13.12.2018
  • 0:1 (Jablonec - Rennes) 29.11.2018
  • 3:1 (Dynamo Kyiv - Rennes) 08.11.2018
  • 1:2 (Rennes - Dynamo Kyiv) 25.10.2018
  • 2:0 (Astana - Rennes) 04.10.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
6
2
2
2
7:7
8
  • 2:0 (Rennes - Astana) 13.12.2018
  • 0:1 (Astana - Dynamo Kyiv) 29.11.2018
  • 2:1 (Astana - Jablonec) 08.11.2018
  • 1:1 (Jablonec - Astana) 25.10.2018
  • 2:0 (Astana - Rennes) 04.10.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
6
1
2
3
6:8
5
  • 0:1 (Dynamo Kyiv - Jablonec) 13.12.2018
  • 0:1 (Jablonec - Rennes) 29.11.2018
  • 2:1 (Astana - Jablonec) 08.11.2018
  • 1:1 (Jablonec - Astana) 25.10.2018
  • 2:2 (Jablonec - Dynamo Kyiv) 04.10.2018
Group L
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
1.
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
6
5
1
0
12:3
16
  • 2:2 (MOL Vidi - Chelsea) 13.12.2018
  • 4:0 (Chelsea - PAOK) 29.11.2018
  • 0:1 (BATE - Chelsea) 08.11.2018
  • 3:1 (Chelsea - BATE) 25.10.2018
  • 1:0 (Chelsea - MOL Vidi) 04.10.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
6
3
0
3
9:9
9
  • 1:3 (PAOK - BATE) 13.12.2018
  • 2:0 (BATE - MOL Vidi) 29.11.2018
  • 0:1 (BATE - Chelsea) 08.11.2018
  • 3:1 (Chelsea - BATE) 25.10.2018
  • 1:4 (BATE - PAOK) 04.10.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
6
2
1
3
5:7
7
  • 2:2 (MOL Vidi - Chelsea) 13.12.2018
  • 2:0 (BATE - MOL Vidi) 29.11.2018
  • 1:0 (MOL Vidi - PAOK) 08.11.2018
  • 0:2 (PAOK - MOL Vidi) 25.10.2018
  • 1:0 (Chelsea - MOL Vidi) 04.10.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
6
1
0
5
5:12
3
  • 1:3 (PAOK - BATE) 13.12.2018
  • 4:0 (Chelsea - PAOK) 29.11.2018
  • 1:0 (MOL Vidi - PAOK) 08.11.2018
  • 0:2 (PAOK - MOL Vidi) 25.10.2018
  • 1:4 (BATE - PAOK) 04.10.2018
Group A
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
1.
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
2
1
0
6:3
7
  • 1:1 (Bayer Leverkusen - Ludogorets) 29.11.2018
  • 1:0 (Bayer Leverkusen - Zürich) 08.11.2018
  • 4:2 (Bayer Leverkusen - AEK Larnaca) 04.10.2018
2.
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
2
0
1
5:4
6
  • 1:2 (Zürich - AEK Larnaca) 29.11.2018
  • 3:2 (Zürich - Bayer Leverkusen) 25.10.2018
  • 1:0 (Zürich - Ludogorets) 04.10.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
0
2
1
3:4
2
  • 1:1 (Ludogorets - Zürich) 13.12.2018
  • 0:0 (Ludogorets - AEK Larnaca) 08.11.2018
  • 2:3 (Ludogorets - Bayer Leverkusen) 20.09.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
0
1
2
2:7
1
  • 1:5 (AEK Larnaca - Bayer Leverkusen) 13.12.2018
  • 1:1 (AEK Larnaca - Ludogorets) 25.10.2018
  • 0:1 (AEK Larnaca - Zürich) 20.09.2018
Group B
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
1.
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
3
0
0
7:1
9
  • 1:0 (Salzburg - RB Leipzig) 29.11.2018
  • 3:0 (Salzburg - Rosenborg) 25.10.2018
  • 3:1 (Salzburg - Celtic) 04.10.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
2
0
1
4:3
6
  • 1:2 (Celtic - Salzburg) 13.12.2018
  • 2:1 (Celtic - RB Leipzig) 08.11.2018
  • 1:0 (Celtic - Rosenborg) 20.09.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
1
1
1
5:4
4
  • 1:1 (RB Leipzig - Rosenborg) 13.12.2018
  • 2:0 (RB Leipzig - Celtic) 25.10.2018
  • 2:3 (RB Leipzig - Salzburg) 20.09.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
0
0
3
3:9
0
  • 0:1 (Rosenborg - Celtic) 29.11.2018
  • 2:5 (Rosenborg - Salzburg) 08.11.2018
  • 1:3 (Rosenborg - RB Leipzig) 04.10.2018
Group C
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
1.
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
3
0
0
4:1
9
  • 1:0 (Zenit - København) 29.11.2018
  • 2:1 (Zenit - Bordeaux) 25.10.2018
  • 1:0 (Zenit - Slavia Praha) 04.10.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
2
1
0
3:0
7
  • 2:0 (Slavia Praha - Zenit) 13.12.2018
  • 0:0 (Slavia Praha - København) 08.11.2018
  • 1:0 (Slavia Praha - Bordeaux) 20.09.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
1
1
1
4:3
4
  • 2:0 (Bordeaux - Slavia Praha) 29.11.2018
  • 1:1 (Bordeaux - Zenit) 08.11.2018
  • 1:2 (Bordeaux - København) 04.10.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
0
1
2
1:3
1
  • 0:1 (København - Bordeaux) 13.12.2018
  • 0:1 (København - Slavia Praha) 25.10.2018
  • 1:1 (København - Zenit) 20.09.2018
Group D
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
1.
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
2
1
0
7:2
7
  • 0:0 (Dinamo Zagreb - Anderlecht) 13.12.2018
  • 3:1 (Dinamo Zagreb - Spartak Trnava) 08.11.2018
  • 4:1 (Dinamo Zagreb - Fenerbahçe) 20.09.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
2
1
0
4:0
7
  • 0:0 (Fenerbahçe - Dinamo Zagreb) 29.11.2018
  • 2:0 (Fenerbahçe - Anderlecht) 08.11.2018
  • 2:0 (Fenerbahçe - Spartak Trnava) 04.10.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
2
0
1
3:2
6
  • 1:0 (Spartak Trnava - Fenerbahçe) 13.12.2018
  • 1:2 (Spartak Trnava - Dinamo Zagreb) 25.10.2018
  • 1:0 (Spartak Trnava - Anderlecht) 20.09.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
0
2
1
2:4
2
  • 0:0 (Anderlecht - Spartak Trnava) 29.11.2018
  • 2:2 (Anderlecht - Fenerbahçe) 25.10.2018
  • 0:2 (Anderlecht - Dinamo Zagreb) 04.10.2018
Group E
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
1.
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
2
1
0
5:2
7
  • 1:0 (Arsenal - Qarabağ) 13.12.2018
  • 0:0 (Arsenal - Sporting CP) 08.11.2018
  • 4:2 (Arsenal - Vorskla) 20.09.2018
2.
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
2
0
1
5:1
6
  • 3:0 (Sporting CP - Vorskla) 13.12.2018
  • 0:1 (Sporting CP - Arsenal) 25.10.2018
  • 2:0 (Sporting CP - Qarabağ) 20.09.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
0
0
3
1:6
0
  • 0:3 (Vorskla - Arsenal) 29.11.2018
  • 0:1 (Vorskla - Qarabağ) 08.11.2018
  • 1:2 (Vorskla - Sporting CP) 04.10.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
0
0
3
1:10
0
  • 1:6 (Qarabağ - Sporting CP) 29.11.2018
  • 0:1 (Qarabağ - Vorskla) 25.10.2018
  • 0:3 (Qarabağ - Arsenal) 04.10.2018
Group F
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
2
1
0
8:2
7
  • 3:1 (Olympiakos Piraeus - Milan) 13.12.2018
  • 5:1 (Olympiakos Piraeus - F91 Dudelange) 08.11.2018
  • 0:0 (Olympiakos Piraeus - Real Betis) 20.09.2018
2.
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
2
1
0
5:1
7
  • 1:0 (Real Betis - Olympiakos Piraeus) 29.11.2018
  • 1:1 (Real Betis - Milan) 08.11.2018
  • 3:0 (Real Betis - F91 Dudelange) 04.10.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
2
0
1
9:5
6
  • 5:2 (Milan - F91 Dudelange) 29.11.2018
  • 1:2 (Milan - Real Betis) 25.10.2018
  • 3:1 (Milan - Olympiakos Piraeus) 04.10.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
0
1
2
0:3
1
  • 0:0 (F91 Dudelange - Real Betis) 13.12.2018
  • 0:2 (F91 Dudelange - Olympiakos Piraeus) 25.10.2018
  • 0:1 (F91 Dudelange - Milan) 20.09.2018
Group G
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
2
1
0
9:2
7
  • 2:0 (Villarreal - Spartak Moskva) 13.12.2018
  • 5:0 (Villarreal - Rapid Wien) 25.10.2018
  • 2:2 (Villarreal - Rangers) 20.09.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
2
1
0
3:0
7
  • 1:0 (Rapid Wien - Rangers) 13.12.2018
  • 0:0 (Rapid Wien - Villarreal) 08.11.2018
  • 2:0 (Rapid Wien - Spartak Moskva) 20.09.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
1
2
0
3:1
5
  • 0:0 (Rangers - Villarreal) 29.11.2018
  • 0:0 (Rangers - Spartak Moskva) 25.10.2018
  • 3:1 (Rangers - Rapid Wien) 04.10.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
1
1
1
8:8
4
  • 1:2 (Spartak Moskva - Rapid Wien) 29.11.2018
  • 4:3 (Spartak Moskva - Rangers) 08.11.2018
  • 3:3 (Spartak Moskva - Villarreal) 04.10.2018
Group H
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
1.
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
3
0
0
10:1
9
  • 4:0 (Eintracht Frankfurt - Olympique Marseille) 29.11.2018
  • 2:0 (Eintracht Frankfurt - Apollon) 25.10.2018
  • 4:1 (Eintracht Frankfurt - Lazio) 04.10.2018
2.
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
2
0
1
5:4
6
  • 1:2 (Lazio - Eintracht Frankfurt) 13.12.2018
  • 2:1 (Lazio - Olympique Marseille) 08.11.2018
  • 2:1 (Lazio - Apollon) 20.09.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
1
1
1
6:5
4
  • 2:0 (Apollon - Lazio) 29.11.2018
  • 2:3 (Apollon - Eintracht Frankfurt) 08.11.2018
  • 2:2 (Apollon - Olympique Marseille) 04.10.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
0
0
3
3:8
0
  • 1:3 (Olympique Marseille - Apollon) 13.12.2018
  • 1:3 (Olympique Marseille - Lazio) 25.10.2018
  • 1:2 (Olympique Marseille - Eintracht Frankfurt) 20.09.2018
Group I
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
1.
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
2
1
0
7:1
7
  • 4:0 (Genk - Sarpsborg 08) 13.12.2018
  • 1:1 (Genk - Beşiktaş) 08.11.2018
  • 2:0 (Genk - Malmö FF) 20.09.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
1
2
0
5:3
5
  • 2:2 (Malmö FF - Genk) 29.11.2018
  • 1:1 (Malmö FF - Sarpsborg 08) 08.11.2018
  • 2:0 (Malmö FF - Beşiktaş) 04.10.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
1
1
1
6:5
4
  • 2:3 (Sarpsborg 08 - Beşiktaş) 29.11.2018
  • 1:1 (Sarpsborg 08 - Malmö FF) 25.10.2018
  • 3:1 (Sarpsborg 08 - Genk) 04.10.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
1
0
2
5:6
3
  • 0:1 (Beşiktaş - Malmö FF) 13.12.2018
  • 2:4 (Beşiktaş - Genk) 25.10.2018
  • 3:1 (Beşiktaş - Sarpsborg 08) 20.09.2018
Group J
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
1.
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
3
0
0
14:1
9
  • 3:0 (Sevilla - Krasnodar) 13.12.2018
  • 6:0 (Sevilla - Akhisar Belediyespor) 25.10.2018
  • 5:1 (Sevilla - Standard Liège) 20.09.2018
2.
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
3
0
0
6:3
9
  • 2:1 (Krasnodar - Akhisar Belediyespor) 29.11.2018
  • 2:1 (Krasnodar - Standard Liège) 08.11.2018
  • 2:1 (Krasnodar - Sevilla) 04.10.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
3
0
0
5:2
9
  • 1:0 (Standard Liège - Sevilla) 29.11.2018
  • 2:1 (Standard Liège - Krasnodar) 25.10.2018
  • 2:1 (Standard Liège - Akhisar Belediyespor) 04.10.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
0
1
2
2:4
1
  • 0:0 (Akhisar Belediyespor - Standard Liège) 13.12.2018
  • 2:3 (Akhisar Belediyespor - Sevilla) 08.11.2018
  • 0:1 (Akhisar Belediyespor - Krasnodar) 20.09.2018
Group K
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
2
0
1
5:3
6
  • 2:0 (Rennes - Astana) 13.12.2018
  • 1:2 (Rennes - Dynamo Kyiv) 25.10.2018
  • 2:1 (Rennes - Jablonec) 20.09.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
2
0
1
4:2
6
  • 0:1 (Astana - Dynamo Kyiv) 29.11.2018
  • 2:1 (Astana - Jablonec) 08.11.2018
  • 2:0 (Astana - Rennes) 04.10.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
1
1
1
5:4
4
  • 0:1 (Dynamo Kyiv - Jablonec) 13.12.2018
  • 3:1 (Dynamo Kyiv - Rennes) 08.11.2018
  • 2:2 (Dynamo Kyiv - Astana) 20.09.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
0
2
1
3:4
2
  • 0:1 (Jablonec - Rennes) 29.11.2018
  • 1:1 (Jablonec - Astana) 25.10.2018
  • 2:2 (Jablonec - Dynamo Kyiv) 04.10.2018
Group L
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
1.
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
3
0
0
8:1
9
  • 4:0 (Chelsea - PAOK) 29.11.2018
  • 3:1 (Chelsea - BATE) 25.10.2018
  • 1:0 (Chelsea - MOL Vidi) 04.10.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
1
1
1
3:4
4
  • 2:2 (MOL Vidi - Chelsea) 13.12.2018
  • 1:0 (MOL Vidi - PAOK) 08.11.2018
  • 0:2 (MOL Vidi - BATE) 20.09.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
1
0
2
3:5
3
  • 2:0 (BATE - MOL Vidi) 29.11.2018
  • 0:1 (BATE - Chelsea) 08.11.2018
  • 1:4 (BATE - PAOK) 04.10.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
0
0
3
1:6
0
  • 1:3 (PAOK - BATE) 13.12.2018
  • 0:2 (PAOK - MOL Vidi) 25.10.2018
  • 0:1 (PAOK - Chelsea) 20.09.2018
Group A
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
1.
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
2
0
1
10:6
6
  • 1:5 (AEK Larnaca - Bayer Leverkusen) 13.12.2018
  • 3:2 (Zürich - Bayer Leverkusen) 25.10.2018
  • 2:3 (Ludogorets - Bayer Leverkusen) 20.09.2018
2.
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
1
1
1
2:2
4
  • 1:1 (Ludogorets - Zürich) 13.12.2018
  • 1:0 (Bayer Leverkusen - Zürich) 08.11.2018
  • 0:1 (AEK Larnaca - Zürich) 20.09.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
1
1
1
4:5
4
  • 1:2 (Zürich - AEK Larnaca) 29.11.2018
  • 0:0 (Ludogorets - AEK Larnaca) 08.11.2018
  • 4:2 (Bayer Leverkusen - AEK Larnaca) 04.10.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
0
2
1
2:3
2
  • 1:1 (Bayer Leverkusen - Ludogorets) 29.11.2018
  • 1:1 (AEK Larnaca - Ludogorets) 25.10.2018
  • 1:0 (Zürich - Ludogorets) 04.10.2018
Group B
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
1.
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
3
0
0
10:5
9
  • 1:2 (Celtic - Salzburg) 13.12.2018
  • 2:5 (Rosenborg - Salzburg) 08.11.2018
  • 2:3 (RB Leipzig - Salzburg) 20.09.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
1
0
2
4:4
3
  • 1:0 (Salzburg - RB Leipzig) 29.11.2018
  • 2:1 (Celtic - RB Leipzig) 08.11.2018
  • 1:3 (Rosenborg - RB Leipzig) 04.10.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
1
0
2
2:5
3
  • 0:1 (Rosenborg - Celtic) 29.11.2018
  • 2:0 (RB Leipzig - Celtic) 25.10.2018
  • 3:1 (Salzburg - Celtic) 04.10.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
0
1
2
1:5
1
  • 1:1 (RB Leipzig - Rosenborg) 13.12.2018
  • 3:0 (Salzburg - Rosenborg) 25.10.2018
  • 1:0 (Celtic - Rosenborg) 20.09.2018
Group C
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
1
1
1
2:2
4
  • 1:0 (Zenit - København) 29.11.2018
  • 0:0 (Slavia Praha - København) 08.11.2018
  • 1:2 (Bordeaux - København) 04.10.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
1
0
2
2:3
3
  • 0:1 (København - Bordeaux) 13.12.2018
  • 2:1 (Zenit - Bordeaux) 25.10.2018
  • 1:0 (Slavia Praha - Bordeaux) 20.09.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
1
0
2
1:3
3
  • 2:0 (Bordeaux - Slavia Praha) 29.11.2018
  • 0:1 (København - Slavia Praha) 25.10.2018
  • 1:0 (Zenit - Slavia Praha) 04.10.2018
4.
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
0
2
1
2:4
2
  • 2:0 (Slavia Praha - Zenit) 13.12.2018
  • 1:1 (Bordeaux - Zenit) 08.11.2018
  • 1:1 (København - Zenit) 20.09.2018
Group D
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
1.
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
2
1
0
4:1
7
  • 0:0 (Fenerbahçe - Dinamo Zagreb) 29.11.2018
  • 1:2 (Spartak Trnava - Dinamo Zagreb) 25.10.2018
  • 0:2 (Anderlecht - Dinamo Zagreb) 04.10.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
0
1
2
0:3
1
  • 0:0 (Dinamo Zagreb - Anderlecht) 13.12.2018
  • 2:0 (Fenerbahçe - Anderlecht) 08.11.2018
  • 1:0 (Spartak Trnava - Anderlecht) 20.09.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
0
1
2
3:7
1
  • 1:0 (Spartak Trnava - Fenerbahçe) 13.12.2018
  • 2:2 (Anderlecht - Fenerbahçe) 25.10.2018
  • 4:1 (Dinamo Zagreb - Fenerbahçe) 20.09.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
0
1
2
1:5
1
  • 0:0 (Anderlecht - Spartak Trnava) 29.11.2018
  • 3:1 (Dinamo Zagreb - Spartak Trnava) 08.11.2018
  • 2:0 (Fenerbahçe - Spartak Trnava) 04.10.2018
Group E
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
1.
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
3
0
0
7:0
9
  • 0:3 (Vorskla - Arsenal) 29.11.2018
  • 0:1 (Sporting CP - Arsenal) 25.10.2018
  • 0:3 (Qarabağ - Arsenal) 04.10.2018
2.
Promotion - Europa League (Play Offs)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
3
2
1
0
8:2
7
  • 1:6 (Qarabağ - Sporting CP) 29.11.2018
  • 0:0 (Arsenal - Sporting CP) 08.11.2018
  • 1:2 (Vorskla - Sporting CP) 04.10.2018
MP
MP
W
W