GMT+0
  • 25.03 17:30, GMT-11
  • 25.03 16:30, GMT-10
  • 25.03 15:30, GMT-9
  • 25.03 14:30, GMT-8
  • 25.03 13:30, GMT-7
  • 25.03 12:30, GMT-6
  • 25.03 11:30, GMT-5
  • 25.03 10:30, GMT-4
  • 25.03 09:30, GMT-3
  • 25.03 08:30, GMT-2
  • 25.03 07:30, GMT-1
  • 25.03 06:30, GMT+0
  • 25.03 05:30, GMT+1
  • 25.03 04:30, GMT+2
  • 25.03 03:30, GMT+3
  • 25.03 02:30, GMT+4
  • 25.03 01:30, GMT+5
  • 25.03 00:30, GMT+6
  • 24.03 23:30, GMT+7
  • 24.03 22:30, GMT+8
  • 24.03 21:30, GMT+9
  • 24.03 20:30, GMT+10
  • 24.03 19:30, GMT+11
  • 24.03 18:30, GMT+12
  • 24.03 17:30, GMT+13
Team
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
1.
Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
28
24
3
1
59:19
75
  • 2:0 (Genoa - Juventus) 17.03.2019
  • 4:1 (Juventus - Udinese) 08.03.2019
  • 1:2 (Napoli - Juventus) 03.03.2019
  • 0:1 (Bologna - Juventus) 24.02.2019
  • 3:0 (Juventus - Frosinone) 15.02.2019
2.
Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
28
18
6
4
52:23
60
  • 4:2 (Napoli - Udinese) 17.03.2019
  • 1:1 (Sassuolo - Napoli) 10.03.2019
  • 1:2 (Napoli - Juventus) 03.03.2019
  • 0:4 (Parma - Napoli) 24.02.2019
  • 0:0 (Napoli - Torino) 17.02.2019
3.
UEFA Champions League
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
28
16
5
7
43:24
53
  • 2:3 (Milan - Inter) 17.03.2019
  • 2:0 (Inter - SPAL) 10.03.2019
  • 2:1 (Cagliari - Inter) 01.03.2019
  • 3:3 (Fiorentina - Inter) 24.02.2019
  • 2:1 (Inter - Sampdoria) 17.02.2019
4.
Promotion - Europa League (Group Stage)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
28
14
9
5
43:26
51
  • 2:3 (Milan - Inter) 17.03.2019
  • 1:2 (Chievo - Milan) 09.03.2019
  • 1:0 (Milan - Sassuolo) 02.03.2019
  • 3:0 (Milan - Empoli) 22.02.2019
  • 1:3 (Atalanta - Milan) 16.02.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
28
13
8
7
52:39
47
  • 2:1 (SPAL - Roma) 16.03.2019
  • 2:1 (Roma - Empoli) 11.03.2019
  • 3:0 (Lazio - Roma) 02.03.2019
  • 2:3 (Frosinone - Roma) 23.02.2019
  • 2:1 (Roma - Bologna) 18.02.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
28
13
6
9
57:39
45
  • 1:1 (Atalanta - Chievo) 17.03.2019
  • 1:2 (Sampdoria - Atalanta) 10.03.2019
  • 3:1 (Atalanta - Fiorentina) 03.03.2019
  • 2:0 (Torino - Atalanta) 23.02.2019
  • 1:3 (Atalanta - Milan) 16.02.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
27
13
6
8
41:29
45
  • 4:1 (Lazio - Parma) 17.03.2019
  • 1:1 (Fiorentina - Lazio) 10.03.2019
  • 3:0 (Lazio - Roma) 02.03.2019
  • 2:1 (Genoa - Lazio) 17.02.2019
  • 1:0 (Lazio - Empoli) 07.02.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
28
11
11
6
37:26
44
  • 2:3 (Torino - Bologna) 16.03.2019
  • 1:2 (Frosinone - Torino) 10.03.2019
  • 3:0 (Torino - Chievo) 03.03.2019
  • 2:0 (Torino - Atalanta) 23.02.2019
  • 0:0 (Napoli - Torino) 17.02.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
28
12
6
10
49:38
42
  • 3:5 (Sassuolo - Sampdoria) 16.03.2019
  • 1:2 (Sampdoria - Atalanta) 10.03.2019
  • 1:2 (SPAL - Sampdoria) 03.03.2019
  • 1:0 (Sampdoria - Cagliari) 24.02.2019
  • 2:1 (Inter - Sampdoria) 17.02.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
28
8
13
7
43:35
37
  • 2:1 (Cagliari - Fiorentina) 15.03.2019
  • 1:1 (Fiorentina - Lazio) 10.03.2019
  • 3:1 (Atalanta - Fiorentina) 03.03.2019
  • 3:3 (Fiorentina - Inter) 24.02.2019
  • 1:4 (SPAL - Fiorentina) 17.02.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
28
8
9
11
34:42
33
  • 2:0 (Genoa - Juventus) 17.03.2019
  • 1:0 (Parma - Genoa) 09.03.2019
  • 0:0 (Genoa - Frosinone) 03.03.2019
  • 0:0 (Chievo - Genoa) 24.02.2019
  • 2:1 (Genoa - Lazio) 17.02.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
28
9
6
13
30:44
33
  • 4:1 (Lazio - Parma) 17.03.2019
  • 1:0 (Parma - Genoa) 09.03.2019
  • 3:3 (Empoli - Parma) 02.03.2019
  • 0:4 (Parma - Napoli) 24.02.2019
  • 2:1 (Cagliari - Parma) 16.02.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
28
7
11
10
39:47
32
  • 3:5 (Sassuolo - Sampdoria) 16.03.2019
  • 1:1 (Sassuolo - Napoli) 10.03.2019
  • 1:0 (Milan - Sassuolo) 02.03.2019
  • 1:1 (Sassuolo - SPAL) 24.02.2019
  • 3:0 (Empoli - Sassuolo) 17.02.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
28
7
9
12
25:40
30
  • 2:1 (Cagliari - Fiorentina) 15.03.2019
  • 2:0 (Bologna - Cagliari) 10.03.2019
  • 2:1 (Cagliari - Inter) 01.03.2019
  • 1:0 (Sampdoria - Cagliari) 24.02.2019
  • 2:1 (Cagliari - Parma) 16.02.2019
15.
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
28
6
8
14
25:42
26
  • 2:1 (SPAL - Roma) 16.03.2019
  • 2:0 (Inter - SPAL) 10.03.2019
  • 1:2 (SPAL - Sampdoria) 03.03.2019
  • 1:1 (Sassuolo - SPAL) 24.02.2019
  • 1:4 (SPAL - Fiorentina) 17.02.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
27
6
7
14
24:40
25
  • 4:2 (Napoli - Udinese) 17.03.2019
  • 4:1 (Juventus - Udinese) 08.03.2019
  • 2:1 (Udinese - Bologna) 03.03.2019
  • 1:0 (Udinese - Chievo) 17.02.2019
  • 1:0 (Torino - Udinese) 10.02.2019
17.
Relegation - Serie B
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
28
6
7
15
36:54
25
  • 2:1 (Empoli - Frosinone) 17.03.2019
  • 2:1 (Roma - Empoli) 11.03.2019
  • 3:3 (Empoli - Parma) 02.03.2019
  • 3:0 (Milan - Empoli) 22.02.2019
  • 3:0 (Empoli - Sassuolo) 17.02.2019
18.
Relegation - Serie B
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
28
5
9
14
25:42
24
  • 2:3 (Torino - Bologna) 16.03.2019
  • 2:0 (Bologna - Cagliari) 10.03.2019
  • 2:1 (Udinese - Bologna) 03.03.2019
  • 0:1 (Bologna - Juventus) 24.02.2019
  • 2:1 (Roma - Bologna) 18.02.2019
19.
Relegation - Serie B
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
28
3
8
17
21:53
17
  • 2:1 (Empoli - Frosinone) 17.03.2019
  • 1:2 (Frosinone - Torino) 10.03.2019
  • 0:0 (Genoa - Frosinone) 03.03.2019
  • 2:3 (Frosinone - Roma) 23.02.2019
  • 3:0 (Juventus - Frosinone) 15.02.2019
20.
Relegation
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
28
1
11
16
21:54
14
  • 1:1 (Atalanta - Chievo) 17.03.2019
  • 1:2 (Chievo - Milan) 09.03.2019
  • 3:0 (Torino - Chievo) 03.03.2019
  • 0:0 (Chievo - Genoa) 24.02.2019
  • 1:0 (Udinese - Chievo) 17.02.2019
Team
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
1.
Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
14
12
2
0
32:9
38
  • 4:1 (Juventus - Udinese) 08.03.2019
  • 3:0 (Juventus - Frosinone) 15.02.2019
  • 3:3 (Juventus - Parma) 02.02.2019
  • 3:0 (Juventus - Chievo) 21.01.2019
  • 2:1 (Juventus - Sampdoria) 29.12.2018
2.
Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
15
11
3
1
33:11
36
  • 4:2 (Napoli - Udinese) 17.03.2019
  • 1:2 (Napoli - Juventus) 03.03.2019
  • 0:0 (Napoli - Torino) 17.02.2019
  • 3:0 (Napoli - Sampdoria) 02.02.2019
  • 2:1 (Napoli - Lazio) 20.01.2019
3.
Promotion - Europa League (Group Stage)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
15
9
3
3
25:15
30
  • 2:3 (Milan - Inter) 17.03.2019
  • 1:0 (Milan - Sassuolo) 02.03.2019
  • 3:0 (Milan - Empoli) 22.02.2019
  • 3:0 (Milan - Cagliari) 10.02.2019
  • 0:0 (Milan - Napoli) 26.01.2019
4.
UEFA Champions League
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
13
9
2
2
21:6
29
  • 2:0 (Inter - SPAL) 10.03.2019
  • 2:1 (Inter - Sampdoria) 17.02.2019
  • 0:1 (Inter - Bologna) 03.02.2019
  • 0:0 (Inter - Sassuolo) 19.01.2019
  • 1:0 (Inter - Napoli) 26.12.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
13
8
4
1
32:19
28
  • 2:1 (Roma - Empoli) 11.03.2019
  • 2:1 (Roma - Bologna) 18.02.2019
  • 1:1 (Roma - Milan) 03.02.2019
  • 3:2 (Roma - Torino) 19.01.2019
  • 3:1 (Roma - Sassuolo) 26.12.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
14
8
3
3
27:15
27
  • 4:1 (Lazio - Parma) 17.03.2019
  • 3:0 (Lazio - Roma) 02.03.2019
  • 1:0 (Lazio - Empoli) 07.02.2019
  • 1:2 (Lazio - Juventus) 27.01.2019
  • 1:1 (Lazio - Torino) 29.12.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
14
8
1
5
21:14
25
  • 2:3 (Torino - Bologna) 16.03.2019
  • 3:0 (Torino - Chievo) 03.03.2019
  • 2:0 (Torino - Atalanta) 23.02.2019
  • 1:0 (Torino - Udinese) 10.02.2019
  • 1:0 (Torino - Inter) 27.01.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
14
6
6
2
18:13
24
  • 2:1 (Cagliari - Fiorentina) 15.03.2019
  • 2:1 (Cagliari - Inter) 01.03.2019
  • 2:1 (Cagliari - Parma) 16.02.2019
  • 0:1 (Cagliari - Atalanta) 04.02.2019
  • 2:2 (Cagliari - Empoli) 20.01.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
15
6
6
3
19:15
24
  • 2:0 (Genoa - Juventus) 17.03.2019
  • 0:0 (Genoa - Frosinone) 03.03.2019
  • 2:1 (Genoa - Lazio) 17.02.2019
  • 1:1 (Genoa - Sassuolo) 03.02.2019
  • 0:2 (Genoa - Milan) 21.01.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
13
7
2
4
21:11
23
  • 1:2 (Sampdoria - Atalanta) 10.03.2019
  • 1:0 (Sampdoria - Cagliari) 24.02.2019
  • 0:1 (Sampdoria - Frosinone) 10.02.2019
  • 4:0 (Sampdoria - Udinese) 26.01.2019
  • 2:0 (Sampdoria - Chievo) 26.12.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
14
6
4
4
25:16
22
  • 1:1 (Atalanta - Chievo) 17.03.2019
  • 3:1 (Atalanta - Fiorentina) 03.03.2019
  • 1:3 (Atalanta - Milan) 16.02.2019
  • 2:1 (Atalanta - SPAL) 10.02.2019
  • 3:3 (Atalanta - Roma) 27.01.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
13
5
6
2
24:15
21
  • 1:1 (Fiorentina - Lazio) 10.03.2019
  • 3:3 (Fiorentina - Inter) 24.02.2019
  • 0:0 (Fiorentina - Napoli) 09.02.2019
  • 3:3 (Fiorentina - Sampdoria) 20.01.2019
  • 0:1 (Fiorentina - Parma) 26.12.2018
13.
Relegation - Serie B
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
15
6
3
6
24:24
21
  • 2:1 (Empoli - Frosinone) 17.03.2019
  • 3:3 (Empoli - Parma) 02.03.2019
  • 3:0 (Empoli - Sassuolo) 17.02.2019
  • 2:2 (Empoli - Chievo) 02.02.2019
  • 1:3 (Empoli - Genoa) 28.01.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
15
4
7
4
27:31
19
  • 3:5 (Sassuolo - Sampdoria) 16.03.2019
  • 1:1 (Sassuolo - Napoli) 10.03.2019
  • 1:1 (Sassuolo - SPAL) 24.02.2019
  • 0:3 (Sassuolo - Juventus) 10.02.2019
  • 3:0 (Sassuolo - Cagliari) 26.01.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
14
5
3
6
13:17
18
  • 2:1 (Udinese - Bologna) 03.03.2019
  • 1:0 (Udinese - Chievo) 17.02.2019
  • 1:1 (Udinese - Fiorentina) 03.02.2019
  • 1:2 (Udinese - Parma) 19.01.2019
  • 2:0 (Udinese - Cagliari) 29.12.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
14
4
4
6
12:18
16
  • 1:0 (Parma - Genoa) 09.03.2019
  • 0:4 (Parma - Napoli) 24.02.2019
  • 0:1 (Parma - Inter) 09.02.2019
  • 2:3 (Parma - SPAL) 27.01.2019
  • 0:2 (Parma - Roma) 29.12.2018
17.
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
14
3
6
5
13:19
15
  • 2:1 (SPAL - Roma) 16.03.2019
  • 1:2 (SPAL - Sampdoria) 03.03.2019
  • 1:4 (SPAL - Fiorentina) 17.02.2019
  • 0:0 (SPAL - Torino) 03.02.2019
  • 1:1 (SPAL - Bologna) 20.01.2019
18.
Relegation - Serie B
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
13
3
4
6
10:17
13
  • 2:0 (Bologna - Cagliari) 10.03.2019
  • 0:1 (Bologna - Juventus) 24.02.2019
  • 1:1 (Bologna - Genoa) 10.02.2019
  • 0:4 (Bologna - Frosinone) 27.01.2019
  • 0:2 (Bologna - Lazio) 26.12.2018
19.
Relegation
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
14
1
5
8
12:26
8
  • 1:2 (Chievo - Milan) 09.03.2019
  • 0:0 (Chievo - Genoa) 24.02.2019
  • 0:3 (Chievo - Roma) 08.02.2019
  • 3:4 (Chievo - Fiorentina) 27.01.2019
  • 1:0 (Chievo - Frosinone) 29.12.2018
20.
Relegation - Serie B
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
13
0
5
8
9:27
5
  • 1:2 (Frosinone - Torino) 10.03.2019
  • 2:3 (Frosinone - Roma) 23.02.2019
  • 0:1 (Frosinone - Lazio) 04.02.2019
  • 0:5 (Frosinone - Atalanta) 20.01.2019
  • 0:0 (Frosinone - Milan) 26.12.2018
Team
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
1.
Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
14
12
1
1
27:10
37
  • 2:0 (Genoa - Juventus) 17.03.2019
  • 1:2 (Napoli - Juventus) 03.03.2019
  • 0:1 (Bologna - Juventus) 24.02.2019
  • 0:3 (Sassuolo - Juventus) 10.02.2019
  • 1:2 (Lazio - Juventus) 27.01.2019
2.
Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
13
7
3
3
19:12
24
  • 1:1 (Sassuolo - Napoli) 10.03.2019
  • 0:4 (Parma - Napoli) 24.02.2019
  • 0:0 (Fiorentina - Napoli) 09.02.2019
  • 0:0 (Milan - Napoli) 26.01.2019
  • 1:0 (Inter - Napoli) 26.12.2018
3.
UEFA Champions League
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
15
7
3
5
22:18
24
  • 2:3 (Milan - Inter) 17.03.2019
  • 2:1 (Cagliari - Inter) 01.03.2019
  • 3:3 (Fiorentina - Inter) 24.02.2019
  • 0:1 (Parma - Inter) 09.02.2019
  • 1:0 (Torino - Inter) 27.01.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
14
7
2
5
32:23
23
  • 1:2 (Sampdoria - Atalanta) 10.03.2019
  • 2:0 (Torino - Atalanta) 23.02.2019
  • 0:1 (Cagliari - Atalanta) 04.02.2019
  • 0:5 (Frosinone - Atalanta) 20.01.2019
  • 2:6 (Sassuolo - Atalanta) 29.12.2018
5.
Promotion - Europa League (Group Stage)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
13
5
6
2
18:11
21
  • 1:2 (Chievo - Milan) 09.03.2019
  • 1:3 (Atalanta - Milan) 16.02.2019
  • 1:1 (Roma - Milan) 03.02.2019
  • 0:2 (Genoa - Milan) 21.01.2019
  • 0:0 (Frosinone - Milan) 26.12.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
14
3
10
1
16:12
19
  • 1:2 (Frosinone - Torino) 10.03.2019
  • 0:0 (Napoli - Torino) 17.02.2019
  • 0:0 (SPAL - Torino) 03.02.2019
  • 3:2 (Roma - Torino) 19.01.2019
  • 1:1 (Lazio - Torino) 29.12.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
15
5
4
6
28:27
19
  • 3:5 (Sassuolo - Sampdoria) 16.03.2019
  • 1:2 (SPAL - Sampdoria) 03.03.2019
  • 2:1 (Inter - Sampdoria) 17.02.2019
  • 3:0 (Napoli - Sampdoria) 02.02.2019
  • 3:3 (Fiorentina - Sampdoria) 20.01.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
15
5
4
6
20:20
19
  • 2:1 (SPAL - Roma) 16.03.2019
  • 3:0 (Lazio - Roma) 02.03.2019
  • 2:3 (Frosinone - Roma) 23.02.2019
  • 0:3 (Chievo - Roma) 08.02.2019
  • 3:3 (Atalanta - Roma) 27.01.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
13
5
3
5
14:14
18
  • 1:1 (Fiorentina - Lazio) 10.03.2019
  • 2:1 (Genoa - Lazio) 17.02.2019
  • 0:1 (Frosinone - Lazio) 04.02.2019
  • 2:1 (Napoli - Lazio) 20.01.2019
  • 0:2 (Bologna - Lazio) 26.12.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
14
5
2
7
18:26
17
  • 4:1 (Lazio - Parma) 17.03.2019
  • 3:3 (Empoli - Parma) 02.03.2019
  • 2:1 (Cagliari - Parma) 16.02.2019
  • 3:3 (Juventus - Parma) 02.02.2019
  • 1:2 (Udinese - Parma) 19.01.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
15
3
7
5
19:20
16
  • 2:1 (Cagliari - Fiorentina) 15.03.2019
  • 3:1 (Atalanta - Fiorentina) 03.03.2019
  • 1:4 (SPAL - Fiorentina) 17.02.2019
  • 1:1 (Udinese - Fiorentina) 03.02.2019
  • 3:4 (Chievo - Fiorentina) 27.01.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
13
3
4
6
12:16
13
  • 1:0 (Milan - Sassuolo) 02.03.2019
  • 3:0 (Empoli - Sassuolo) 17.02.2019
  • 1:1 (Genoa - Sassuolo) 03.02.2019
  • 0:0 (Inter - Sassuolo) 19.01.2019
  • 3:1 (Roma - Sassuolo) 26.12.2018
13.
Relegation - Serie B
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
15
3
3
9
12:26
12
  • 2:1 (Empoli - Frosinone) 17.03.2019
  • 0:0 (Genoa - Frosinone) 03.03.2019
  • 3:0 (Juventus - Frosinone) 15.02.2019
  • 0:1 (Sampdoria - Frosinone) 10.02.2019
  • 0:4 (Bologna - Frosinone) 27.01.2019
14.
Relegation - Serie B
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
15
2
5
8
15:25
11
  • 2:3 (Torino - Bologna) 16.03.2019
  • 2:1 (Udinese - Bologna) 03.03.2019
  • 2:1 (Roma - Bologna) 18.02.2019
  • 0:1 (Inter - Bologna) 03.02.2019
  • 1:1 (SPAL - Bologna) 20.01.2019
15.
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
14
3
2
9
12:23
11
  • 2:0 (Inter - SPAL) 10.03.2019
  • 1:1 (Sassuolo - SPAL) 24.02.2019
  • 2:1 (Atalanta - SPAL) 10.02.2019
  • 2:3 (Parma - SPAL) 27.01.2019
  • 2:1 (Milan - SPAL) 29.12.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
13
2
3
8
15:27
9
  • 1:0 (Parma - Genoa) 09.03.2019
  • 0:0 (Chievo - Genoa) 24.02.2019
  • 1:1 (Bologna - Genoa) 10.02.2019
  • 1:3 (Empoli - Genoa) 28.01.2019
  • 1:0 (Cagliari - Genoa) 26.12.2018
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
13
1
4
8
11:23
7
  • 4:2 (Napoli - Udinese) 17.03.2019
  • 4:1 (Juventus - Udinese) 08.03.2019
  • 1:0 (Torino - Udinese) 10.02.2019
  • 4:0 (Sampdoria - Udinese) 26.01.2019
  • 0:0 (SPAL - Udinese) 26.12.2018
18.
Relegation
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
14
0
6
8
9:28
6
  • 1:1 (Atalanta - Chievo) 17.03.2019
  • 3:0 (Torino - Chievo) 03.03.2019
  • 1:0 (Udinese - Chievo) 17.02.2019
  • 2:2 (Empoli - Chievo) 02.02.2019
  • 3:0 (Juventus - Chievo) 21.01.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
14
1
3
10
7:27
6
  • 2:0 (Bologna - Cagliari) 10.03.2019
  • 1:0 (Sampdoria - Cagliari) 24.02.2019
  • 3:0 (Milan - Cagliari) 10.02.2019
  • 3:0 (Sassuolo - Cagliari) 26.01.2019
  • 2:0 (Udinese - Cagliari) 29.12.2018
20.
Relegation - Serie B
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
13
0
4
9
12:30
4
  • 2:1 (Roma - Empoli) 11.03.2019
  • 3:0 (Milan - Empoli) 22.02.2019
  • 1:0 (Lazio - Empoli) 07.02.2019
  • 2:2 (Cagliari - Empoli) 20.01.2019
  • 3:0 (Torino - Empoli) 26.12.2018
Team
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
1.
Promotion - Europa League (Group Stage)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
5
4
0
1
11:5
12
  • 2:3 (Milan - Inter) 17.03.2019
  • 1:2 (Chievo - Milan) 09.03.2019
  • 1:0 (Milan - Sassuolo) 02.03.2019
  • 3:0 (Milan - Empoli) 22.02.2019
  • 1:3 (Atalanta - Milan) 16.02.2019
2.
Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
5
4
0
1
10:4
12
  • 2:0 (Genoa - Juventus) 17.03.2019
  • 4:1 (Juventus - Udinese) 08.03.2019
  • 1:2 (Napoli - Juventus) 03.03.2019
  • 0:1 (Bologna - Juventus) 24.02.2019
  • 3:0 (Juventus - Frosinone) 15.02.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
5
3
1
1
10:4
10
  • 4:1 (Lazio - Parma) 17.03.2019
  • 1:1 (Fiorentina - Lazio) 10.03.2019
  • 3:0 (Lazio - Roma) 02.03.2019
  • 2:1 (Genoa - Lazio) 17.02.2019
  • 1:0 (Lazio - Empoli) 07.02.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
5
3
1
1
9:4
10
  • 2:3 (Torino - Bologna) 16.03.2019
  • 1:2 (Frosinone - Torino) 10.03.2019
  • 3:0 (Torino - Chievo) 03.03.2019
  • 2:0 (Torino - Atalanta) 23.02.2019
  • 0:0 (Napoli - Torino) 17.02.2019
5.
UEFA Champions League
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
5
3
1
1
11:8
10
  • 2:3 (Milan - Inter) 17.03.2019
  • 2:0 (Inter - SPAL) 10.03.2019
  • 2:1 (Cagliari - Inter) 01.03.2019
  • 3:3 (Fiorentina - Inter) 24.02.2019
  • 2:1 (Inter - Sampdoria) 17.02.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
5
3
0
2
10:8
9
  • 3:5 (Sassuolo - Sampdoria) 16.03.2019
  • 1:2 (Sampdoria - Atalanta) 10.03.2019
  • 1:2 (SPAL - Sampdoria) 03.03.2019
  • 1:0 (Sampdoria - Cagliari) 24.02.2019
  • 2:1 (Inter - Sampdoria) 17.02.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
5
3
0
2
6:6
9
  • 2:1 (Cagliari - Fiorentina) 15.03.2019
  • 2:0 (Bologna - Cagliari) 10.03.2019
  • 2:1 (Cagliari - Inter) 01.03.2019
  • 1:0 (Sampdoria - Cagliari) 24.02.2019
  • 2:1 (Cagliari - Parma) 16.02.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
5
3
0
2
8:9
9
  • 2:1 (SPAL - Roma) 16.03.2019
  • 2:1 (Roma - Empoli) 11.03.2019
  • 3:0 (Lazio - Roma) 02.03.2019
  • 2:3 (Frosinone - Roma) 23.02.2019
  • 2:1 (Roma - Bologna) 18.02.2019
9.
Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
5
2
2
1
10:5
8
  • 4:2 (Napoli - Udinese) 17.03.2019
  • 1:1 (Sassuolo - Napoli) 10.03.2019
  • 1:2 (Napoli - Juventus) 03.03.2019
  • 0:4 (Parma - Napoli) 24.02.2019
  • 0:0 (Napoli - Torino) 17.02.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
5
2
2
1
4:2
8
  • 2:0 (Genoa - Juventus) 17.03.2019
  • 1:0 (Parma - Genoa) 09.03.2019
  • 0:0 (Genoa - Frosinone) 03.03.2019
  • 0:0 (Chievo - Genoa) 24.02.2019
  • 2:1 (Genoa - Lazio) 17.02.2019
11.
Relegation - Serie B
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
5
2
1
2
9:9
7
  • 2:1 (Empoli - Frosinone) 17.03.2019
  • 2:1 (Roma - Empoli) 11.03.2019
  • 3:3 (Empoli - Parma) 02.03.2019
  • 3:0 (Milan - Empoli) 22.02.2019
  • 3:0 (Empoli - Sassuolo) 17.02.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
5
2
1
2
7:8
7
  • 1:1 (Atalanta - Chievo) 17.03.2019
  • 1:2 (Sampdoria - Atalanta) 10.03.2019
  • 3:1 (Atalanta - Fiorentina) 03.03.2019
  • 2:0 (Torino - Atalanta) 23.02.2019
  • 1:3 (Atalanta - Milan) 16.02.2019
13.
Relegation - Serie B
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
5
2
0
3
7:7
6
  • 2:3 (Torino - Bologna) 16.03.2019
  • 2:0 (Bologna - Cagliari) 10.03.2019
  • 2:1 (Udinese - Bologna) 03.03.2019
  • 0:1 (Bologna - Juventus) 24.02.2019
  • 2:1 (Roma - Bologna) 18.02.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
5
2
0
3
6:10
6
  • 4:2 (Napoli - Udinese) 17.03.2019
  • 4:1 (Juventus - Udinese) 08.03.2019
  • 2:1 (Udinese - Bologna) 03.03.2019
  • 1:0 (Udinese - Chievo) 17.02.2019
  • 1:0 (Torino - Udinese) 10.02.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
5
1
2
2
10:10
5
  • 2:1 (Cagliari - Fiorentina) 15.03.2019
  • 1:1 (Fiorentina - Lazio) 10.03.2019
  • 3:1 (Atalanta - Fiorentina) 03.03.2019
  • 3:3 (Fiorentina - Inter) 24.02.2019
  • 1:4 (SPAL - Fiorentina) 17.02.2019
16.
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
5
1
1
3
5:10
4
  • 2:1 (SPAL - Roma) 16.03.2019
  • 2:0 (Inter - SPAL) 10.03.2019
  • 1:2 (SPAL - Sampdoria) 03.03.2019
  • 1:1 (Sassuolo - SPAL) 24.02.2019
  • 1:4 (SPAL - Fiorentina) 17.02.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
5
1
1
3
6:13
4
  • 4:1 (Lazio - Parma) 17.03.2019
  • 1:0 (Parma - Genoa) 09.03.2019
  • 3:3 (Empoli - Parma) 02.03.2019
  • 0:4 (Parma - Napoli) 24.02.2019
  • 2:1 (Cagliari - Parma) 16.02.2019
18.
Relegation
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
5
0
2
3
2:7
2
  • 1:1 (Atalanta - Chievo) 17.03.2019
  • 1:2 (Chievo - Milan) 09.03.2019
  • 3:0 (Torino - Chievo) 03.03.2019
  • 0:0 (Chievo - Genoa) 24.02.2019
  • 1:0 (Udinese - Chievo) 17.02.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
5
0
2
3
5:11
2
  • 3:5 (Sassuolo - Sampdoria) 16.03.2019
  • 1:1 (Sassuolo - Napoli) 10.03.2019
  • 1:0 (Milan - Sassuolo) 02.03.2019
  • 1:1 (Sassuolo - SPAL) 24.02.2019
  • 3:0 (Empoli - Sassuolo) 17.02.2019
20.
Relegation - Serie B
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
5
0
1
4
4:10
1
  • 2:1 (Empoli - Frosinone) 17.03.2019
  • 1:2 (Frosinone - Torino) 10.03.2019
  • 0:0 (Genoa - Frosinone) 03.03.2019
  • 2:3 (Frosinone - Roma) 23.02.2019
  • 3:0 (Juventus - Frosinone) 15.02.2019
Team
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
1.
Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
10
8
1
1
23:9
25
  • 2:0 (Genoa - Juventus) 17.03.2019
  • 4:1 (Juventus - Udinese) 08.03.2019
  • 1:2 (Napoli - Juventus) 03.03.2019
  • 0:1 (Bologna - Juventus) 24.02.2019
  • 3:0 (Juventus - Frosinone) 15.02.2019
2.
Promotion - Europa League (Group Stage)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
10
7
2
1
19:7
23
  • 2:3 (Milan - Inter) 17.03.2019
  • 1:2 (Chievo - Milan) 09.03.2019
  • 1:0 (Milan - Sassuolo) 02.03.2019
  • 3:0 (Milan - Empoli) 22.02.2019
  • 1:3 (Atalanta - Milan) 16.02.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
10
6
2
2
24:14
20
  • 1:1 (Atalanta - Chievo) 17.03.2019
  • 1:2 (Sampdoria - Atalanta) 10.03.2019
  • 3:1 (Atalanta - Fiorentina) 03.03.2019
  • 2:0 (Torino - Atalanta) 23.02.2019
  • 1:3 (Atalanta - Milan) 16.02.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
10
6
2
2
20:15
20
  • 2:1 (SPAL - Roma) 16.03.2019
  • 2:1 (Roma - Empoli) 11.03.2019
  • 3:0 (Lazio - Roma) 02.03.2019
  • 2:3 (Frosinone - Roma) 23.02.2019
  • 2:1 (Roma - Bologna) 18.02.2019
5.
Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
10
5
4
1
18:8
19
  • 4:2 (Napoli - Udinese) 17.03.2019
  • 1:1 (Sassuolo - Napoli) 10.03.2019
  • 1:2 (Napoli - Juventus) 03.03.2019
  • 0:4 (Parma - Napoli) 24.02.2019
  • 0:0 (Napoli - Torino) 17.02.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
10
5
3
2
14:8
18
  • 2:3 (Torino - Bologna) 16.03.2019
  • 1:2 (Frosinone - Torino) 10.03.2019
  • 3:0 (Torino - Chievo) 03.03.2019
  • 2:0 (Torino - Atalanta) 23.02.2019
  • 0:0 (Napoli - Torino) 17.02.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
10
5
2
3
16:9
17
  • 4:1 (Lazio - Parma) 17.03.2019
  • 1:1 (Fiorentina - Lazio) 10.03.2019
  • 3:0 (Lazio - Roma) 02.03.2019
  • 2:1 (Genoa - Lazio) 17.02.2019
  • 1:0 (Lazio - Empoli) 07.02.2019
8.
UEFA Champions League
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
10
5
2
3
13:10
17
  • 2:3 (Milan - Inter) 17.03.2019
  • 2:0 (Inter - SPAL) 10.03.2019
  • 2:1 (Cagliari - Inter) 01.03.2019
  • 3:3 (Fiorentina - Inter) 24.02.2019
  • 2:1 (Inter - Sampdoria) 17.02.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
10
3
5
2
9:7
14
  • 2:0 (Genoa - Juventus) 17.03.2019
  • 1:0 (Parma - Genoa) 09.03.2019
  • 0:0 (Genoa - Frosinone) 03.03.2019
  • 0:0 (Chievo - Genoa) 24.02.2019
  • 2:1 (Genoa - Lazio) 17.02.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
10
4
1
5
18:17
13
  • 3:5 (Sassuolo - Sampdoria) 16.03.2019
  • 1:2 (Sampdoria - Atalanta) 10.03.2019
  • 1:2 (SPAL - Sampdoria) 03.03.2019
  • 1:0 (Sampdoria - Cagliari) 24.02.2019
  • 2:1 (Inter - Sampdoria) 17.02.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
10
2
6
2
18:17
12
  • 2:1 (Cagliari - Fiorentina) 15.03.2019
  • 1:1 (Fiorentina - Lazio) 10.03.2019
  • 3:1 (Atalanta - Fiorentina) 03.03.2019
  • 3:3 (Fiorentina - Inter) 24.02.2019
  • 1:4 (SPAL - Fiorentina) 17.02.2019
12.
Relegation - Serie B
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
10
3
2
5
12:16
11
  • 2:3 (Torino - Bologna) 16.03.2019
  • 2:0 (Bologna - Cagliari) 10.03.2019
  • 2:1 (Udinese - Bologna) 03.03.2019
  • 0:1 (Bologna - Juventus) 24.02.2019
  • 2:1 (Roma - Bologna) 18.02.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
10
3
2
5
10:17
11
  • 4:2 (Napoli - Udinese) 17.03.2019
  • 4:1 (Juventus - Udinese) 08.03.2019
  • 2:1 (Udinese - Bologna) 03.03.2019
  • 1:0 (Udinese - Chievo) 17.02.2019
  • 1:0 (Torino - Udinese) 10.02.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
10
3
1
6
8:17
10
  • 2:1 (Cagliari - Fiorentina) 15.03.2019
  • 2:0 (Bologna - Cagliari) 10.03.2019
  • 2:1 (Cagliari - Inter) 01.03.2019
  • 1:0 (Sampdoria - Cagliari) 24.02.2019
  • 2:1 (Cagliari - Parma) 16.02.2019
15.
Relegation - Serie B
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
10
2
3
5
14:18
9
  • 2:1 (Empoli - Frosinone) 17.03.2019
  • 2:1 (Roma - Empoli) 11.03.2019
  • 3:3 (Empoli - Parma) 02.03.2019
  • 3:0 (Milan - Empoli) 22.02.2019
  • 3:0 (Empoli - Sassuolo) 17.02.2019
16.
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
10
2
3
5
11:17
9
  • 2:1 (SPAL - Roma) 16.03.2019
  • 2:0 (Inter - SPAL) 10.03.2019
  • 1:2 (SPAL - Sampdoria) 03.03.2019
  • 1:1 (Sassuolo - SPAL) 24.02.2019
  • 1:4 (SPAL - Fiorentina) 17.02.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
10
2
2
6
13:23
8
  • 4:1 (Lazio - Parma) 17.03.2019
  • 1:0 (Parma - Genoa) 09.03.2019
  • 3:3 (Empoli - Parma) 02.03.2019
  • 0:4 (Parma - Napoli) 24.02.2019
  • 2:1 (Cagliari - Parma) 16.02.2019
18.
Relegation - Serie B
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
10
2
1
7
9:17
7
  • 2:1 (Empoli - Frosinone) 17.03.2019
  • 1:2 (Frosinone - Torino) 10.03.2019
  • 0:0 (Genoa - Frosinone) 03.03.2019
  • 2:3 (Frosinone - Roma) 23.02.2019
  • 3:0 (Juventus - Frosinone) 15.02.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
10
1
4
5
11:21
7
  • 3:5 (Sassuolo - Sampdoria) 16.03.2019
  • 1:1 (Sassuolo - Napoli) 10.03.2019
  • 1:0 (Milan - Sassuolo) 02.03.2019
  • 1:1 (Sassuolo - SPAL) 24.02.2019
  • 3:0 (Empoli - Sassuolo) 17.02.2019
20.
Relegation
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
10
1
3
6
8:19
6
  • 1:1 (Atalanta - Chievo) 17.03.2019
  • 1:2 (Chievo - Milan) 09.03.2019
  • 3:0 (Torino - Chievo) 03.03.2019
  • 0:0 (Chievo - Genoa) 24.02.2019
  • 1:0 (Udinese - Chievo) 17.02.2019
Team
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
1.
Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
15
12
2
1
31:11
38
  • 2:0 (Genoa - Juventus) 17.03.2019
  • 4:1 (Juventus - Udinese) 08.03.2019
  • 1:2 (Napoli - Juventus) 03.03.2019
  • 0:1 (Bologna - Juventus) 24.02.2019
  • 3:0 (Juventus - Frosinone) 15.02.2019
2.
Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
15
9
4
2
26:10
31
  • 4:2 (Napoli - Udinese) 17.03.2019
  • 1:1 (Sassuolo - Napoli) 10.03.2019
  • 1:2 (Napoli - Juventus) 03.03.2019
  • 0:4 (Parma - Napoli) 24.02.2019
  • 0:0 (Napoli - Torino) 17.02.2019
3.
Promotion - Europa League (Group Stage)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
15
8
5
2
21:9
29
  • 2:3 (Milan - Inter) 17.03.2019
  • 1:2 (Chievo - Milan) 09.03.2019
  • 1:0 (Milan - Sassuolo) 02.03.2019
  • 3:0 (Milan - Empoli) 22.02.2019
  • 1:3 (Atalanta - Milan) 16.02.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
15
8
4
3
30:23
28
  • 2:1 (SPAL - Roma) 16.03.2019
  • 2:1 (Roma - Empoli) 11.03.2019
  • 3:0 (Lazio - Roma) 02.03.2019
  • 2:3 (Frosinone - Roma) 23.02.2019
  • 2:1 (Roma - Bologna) 18.02.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
15
8
3
4
32:22
27
  • 1:1 (Atalanta - Chievo) 17.03.2019
  • 1:2 (Sampdoria - Atalanta) 10.03.2019
  • 3:1 (Atalanta - Fiorentina) 03.03.2019
  • 2:0 (Torino - Atalanta) 23.02.2019
  • 1:3 (Atalanta - Milan) 16.02.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
15
8
2
5
32:22
26
  • 3:5 (Sassuolo - Sampdoria) 16.03.2019
  • 1:2 (Sampdoria - Atalanta) 10.03.2019
  • 1:2 (SPAL - Sampdoria) 03.03.2019
  • 1:0 (Sampdoria - Cagliari) 24.02.2019
  • 2:1 (Inter - Sampdoria) 17.02.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
15
7
5
3
20:11
26
  • 2:3 (Torino - Bologna) 16.03.2019
  • 1:2 (Frosinone - Torino) 10.03.2019
  • 3:0 (Torino - Chievo) 03.03.2019
  • 2:0 (Torino - Atalanta) 23.02.2019
  • 0:0 (Napoli - Torino) 17.02.2019
8.
UEFA Champions League
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
15
7
4
4
18:14
25
  • 2:3 (Milan - Inter) 17.03.2019
  • 2:0 (Inter - SPAL) 10.03.2019
  • 2:1 (Cagliari - Inter) 01.03.2019
  • 3:3 (Fiorentina - Inter) 24.02.2019
  • 2:1 (Inter - Sampdoria) 17.02.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
15
6
5
4
23:15
23
  • 4:1 (Lazio - Parma) 17.03.2019
  • 1:1 (Fiorentina - Lazio) 10.03.2019
  • 3:0 (Lazio - Roma) 02.03.2019
  • 2:1 (Genoa - Lazio) 17.02.2019
  • 1:0 (Lazio - Empoli) 07.02.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
15
4
7
4
25:25
19
  • 2:1 (Cagliari - Fiorentina) 15.03.2019
  • 1:1 (Fiorentina - Lazio) 10.03.2019
  • 3:1 (Atalanta - Fiorentina) 03.03.2019
  • 3:3 (Fiorentina - Inter) 24.02.2019
  • 1:4 (SPAL - Fiorentina) 17.02.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
15
4
6
5
16:15
18
  • 2:0 (Genoa - Juventus) 17.03.2019
  • 1:0 (Parma - Genoa) 09.03.2019
  • 0:0 (Genoa - Frosinone) 03.03.2019
  • 0:0 (Chievo - Genoa) 24.02.2019
  • 2:1 (Genoa - Lazio) 17.02.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
15
4
4
7
13:22
16
  • 4:2 (Napoli - Udinese) 17.03.2019
  • 4:1 (Juventus - Udinese) 08.03.2019
  • 2:1 (Udinese - Bologna) 03.03.2019
  • 1:0 (Udinese - Chievo) 17.02.2019
  • 1:0 (Torino - Udinese) 10.02.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
15
4
3
8
13:24
15
  • 2:1 (Cagliari - Fiorentina) 15.03.2019
  • 2:0 (Bologna - Cagliari) 10.03.2019
  • 2:1 (Cagliari - Inter) 01.03.2019
  • 1:0 (Sampdoria - Cagliari) 24.02.2019
  • 2:1 (Cagliari - Parma) 16.02.2019
14.