GMT+0
  • 22.07 04:28, GMT-11
  • 22.07 03:28, GMT-10
  • 22.07 02:28, GMT-9
  • 22.07 01:28, GMT-8
  • 22.07 00:28, GMT-7
  • 21.07 23:28, GMT-6
  • 21.07 22:28, GMT-5
  • 21.07 21:28, GMT-4
  • 21.07 20:28, GMT-3
  • 21.07 19:28, GMT-2
  • 21.07 18:28, GMT-1
  • 21.07 17:28, GMT+0
  • 21.07 16:28, GMT+1
  • 21.07 15:28, GMT+2
  • 21.07 14:28, GMT+3
  • 21.07 13:28, GMT+4
  • 21.07 12:28, GMT+5
  • 21.07 11:28, GMT+6
  • 21.07 10:28, GMT+7
  • 21.07 09:28, GMT+8
  • 21.07 08:28, GMT+9
  • 21.07 07:28, GMT+10
  • 21.07 06:28, GMT+11
  • 21.07 05:28, GMT+12
  • 21.07 04:28, GMT+13
Team
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
1.
Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
38
26
9
3
90:36
87
  • 2:2 (SD Eibar - Barcelona) 19.05.2019
  • 2:0 (Barcelona - Getafe) 12.05.2019
  • 2:0 (Celta de Vigo - Barcelona) 04.05.2019
  • 1:0 (Barcelona - Levante) 27.04.2019
  • 0:2 (Deportivo Alavés - Barcelona) 23.04.2019
2.
Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
38
22
10
6
55:29
76
  • 2:2 (Levante - Atlético Madrid) 18.05.2019
  • 1:1 (Atlético Madrid - Sevilla) 12.05.2019
  • 3:0 (Espanyol - Atlético Madrid) 04.05.2019
  • 1:0 (Atlético Madrid - Real Valladolid) 27.04.2019
  • 3:2 (Atlético Madrid - Valencia) 24.04.2019
3.
Promotion - Europa League (Qualification)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
38
21
5
12
63:46
68
  • 0:2 (Real Madrid - Real Betis) 19.05.2019
  • 3:1 (Real Sociedad - Real Madrid) 12.05.2019
  • 3:2 (Real Madrid - Villarreal) 05.05.2019
  • 1:0 (Rayo Vallecano - Real Madrid) 28.04.2019
  • 0:0 (Getafe - Real Madrid) 25.04.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
38
15
16
7
51:35
61
  • 0:2 (Real Valladolid - Valencia) 18.05.2019
  • 3:1 (Valencia - Deportivo Alavés) 12.05.2019
  • 2:6 (Huesca - Valencia) 05.05.2019
  • 0:1 (Valencia - SD Eibar) 28.04.2019
  • 3:2 (Atlético Madrid - Valencia) 24.04.2019
5.
UEFA Europa League Qualifiers
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
38
17
8
13
62:47
59
  • 2:0 (Sevilla - Athletic Club) 18.05.2019
  • 1:1 (Atlético Madrid - Sevilla) 12.05.2019
  • 0:3 (Sevilla - Leganés) 03.05.2019
  • 1:0 (Girona - Sevilla) 28.04.2019
  • 5:0 (Sevilla - Rayo Vallecano) 25.04.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
38
15
14
9
48:35
59
  • 2:2 (Getafe - Villarreal) 18.05.2019
  • 2:0 (Barcelona - Getafe) 12.05.2019
  • 2:0 (Getafe - Girona) 05.05.2019
  • 2:1 (Real Sociedad - Getafe) 28.04.2019
  • 0:0 (Getafe - Real Madrid) 25.04.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
38
14
11
13
48:50
53
  • 2:0 (Espanyol - Real Sociedad) 18.05.2019
  • 0:2 (Leganés - Espanyol) 12.05.2019
  • 3:0 (Espanyol - Atlético Madrid) 04.05.2019
  • 1:1 (Real Betis - Espanyol) 29.04.2019
  • 1:1 (Espanyol - Celta de Vigo) 24.04.2019
8.
Relegation - LaLiga2
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
38
13
14
11
41:45
53
  • 2:0 (Sevilla - Athletic Club) 18.05.2019
  • 3:1 (Athletic Club - Celta de Vigo) 12.05.2019
  • 1:0 (Real Valladolid - Athletic Club) 05.05.2019
  • 1:1 (Athletic Club - Deportivo Alavés) 27.04.2019
  • 0:1 (Leganés - Athletic Club) 24.04.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
38
13
11
14
45:46
50
  • 2:0 (Espanyol - Real Sociedad) 18.05.2019
  • 3:1 (Real Sociedad - Real Madrid) 12.05.2019
  • 0:1 (Deportivo Alavés - Real Sociedad) 04.05.2019
  • 2:1 (Real Sociedad - Getafe) 28.04.2019
  • 0:1 (Real Sociedad - Villarreal) 25.04.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
38
14
8
16
44:52
50
  • 0:2 (Real Madrid - Real Betis) 19.05.2019
  • 2:1 (Real Betis - Huesca) 12.05.2019
  • 1:0 (SD Eibar - Real Betis) 05.05.2019
  • 1:1 (Real Betis - Espanyol) 29.04.2019
  • 4:0 (Levante - Real Betis) 24.04.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
38
13
11
14
39:50
50
  • 2:1 (Deportivo Alavés - Girona) 18.05.2019
  • 3:1 (Valencia - Deportivo Alavés) 12.05.2019
  • 0:1 (Deportivo Alavés - Real Sociedad) 04.05.2019
  • 1:1 (Athletic Club - Deportivo Alavés) 27.04.2019
  • 0:2 (Deportivo Alavés - Barcelona) 23.04.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
38
11
14
13
46:50
47
  • 2:2 (SD Eibar - Barcelona) 19.05.2019
  • 1:0 (Villarreal - SD Eibar) 12.05.2019
  • 1:0 (SD Eibar - Real Betis) 05.05.2019
  • 0:1 (Valencia - SD Eibar) 28.04.2019
  • 2:0 (Huesca - SD Eibar) 23.04.2019
13.
Relegation - LaLiga2
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
38
11
12
15
37:43
45
  • 2:1 (Huesca - Leganés) 18.05.2019
  • 0:2 (Leganés - Espanyol) 12.05.2019
  • 0:3 (Sevilla - Leganés) 03.05.2019
  • 0:0 (Leganés - Celta de Vigo) 27.04.2019
  • 0:1 (Leganés - Athletic Club) 24.04.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
38
10
14
14
49:52
44
  • 2:2 (Getafe - Villarreal) 18.05.2019
  • 1:0 (Villarreal - SD Eibar) 12.05.2019
  • 3:2 (Real Madrid - Villarreal) 05.05.2019
  • 1:1 (Villarreal - Huesca) 28.04.2019
  • 0:1 (Real Sociedad - Villarreal) 25.04.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
38
11
11
16
59:66
44
  • 2:2 (Levante - Atlético Madrid) 18.05.2019
  • 1:2 (Girona - Levante) 12.05.2019
  • 4:1 (Levante - Rayo Vallecano) 04.05.2019
  • 1:0 (Barcelona - Levante) 27.04.2019
  • 4:0 (Levante - Real Betis) 24.04.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
38
10
11
17
53:62
41
  • 2:2 (Celta de Vigo - Rayo Vallecano) 18.05.2019
  • 3:1 (Athletic Club - Celta de Vigo) 12.05.2019
  • 2:0 (Celta de Vigo - Barcelona) 04.05.2019
  • 0:0 (Leganés - Celta de Vigo) 27.04.2019
  • 1:1 (Espanyol - Celta de Vigo) 24.04.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
38
10
11
17
32:51
41
  • 0:2 (Real Valladolid - Valencia) 18.05.2019
  • 1:2 (Rayo Vallecano - Real Valladolid) 12.05.2019
  • 1:0 (Real Valladolid - Athletic Club) 05.05.2019
  • 1:0 (Atlético Madrid - Real Valladolid) 27.04.2019
  • 1:0 (Real Valladolid - Girona) 23.04.2019
18.
Relegation
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
38
9
10
19
37:53
37
  • 2:1 (Deportivo Alavés - Girona) 18.05.2019
  • 1:2 (Girona - Levante) 12.05.2019
  • 2:0 (Getafe - Girona) 05.05.2019
  • 1:0 (Girona - Sevilla) 28.04.2019
  • 1:0 (Real Valladolid - Girona) 23.04.2019
19.
Relegation - LaLiga2
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
38
7
12
19
43:65
33
  • 2:1 (Huesca - Leganés) 18.05.2019
  • 2:1 (Real Betis - Huesca) 12.05.2019
  • 2:6 (Huesca - Valencia) 05.05.2019
  • 1:1 (Villarreal - Huesca) 28.04.2019
  • 2:0 (Huesca - SD Eibar) 23.04.2019
20.
Relegation
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
38
8
8
22
41:70
32
  • 2:2 (Celta de Vigo - Rayo Vallecano) 18.05.2019
  • 1:2 (Rayo Vallecano - Real Valladolid) 12.05.2019
  • 4:1 (Levante - Rayo Vallecano) 04.05.2019
  • 1:0 (Rayo Vallecano - Real Madrid) 28.04.2019
  • 5:0 (Sevilla - Rayo Vallecano) 25.04.2019
Team
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
1.
Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
19
15
3
1
51:17
48
  • 2:0 (Barcelona - Getafe) 12.05.2019
  • 1:0 (Barcelona - Levante) 27.04.2019
  • 2:1 (Barcelona - Real Sociedad) 20.04.2019
  • 2:0 (Barcelona - Atlético Madrid) 06.04.2019
  • 2:0 (Barcelona - Espanyol) 30.03.2019
2.
Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
19
15
3
1
32:10
48
  • 1:1 (Atlético Madrid - Sevilla) 12.05.2019
  • 1:0 (Atlético Madrid - Real Valladolid) 27.04.2019
  • 3:2 (Atlético Madrid - Valencia) 24.04.2019
  • 2:0 (Atlético Madrid - Celta de Vigo) 13.04.2019
  • 2:0 (Atlético Madrid - Girona) 02.04.2019
3.
Promotion - Europa League (Qualification)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
19
13
1
5
32:15
40
  • 0:2 (Real Madrid - Real Betis) 19.05.2019
  • 3:2 (Real Madrid - Villarreal) 05.05.2019
  • 3:0 (Real Madrid - Athletic Club) 21.04.2019
  • 2:1 (Real Madrid - SD Eibar) 06.04.2019
  • 3:2 (Real Madrid - Huesca) 31.03.2019
4.
UEFA Europa League Qualifiers
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
19
12
3
4
39:20
39
  • 2:0 (Sevilla - Athletic Club) 18.05.2019
  • 0:3 (Sevilla - Leganés) 03.05.2019
  • 5:0 (Sevilla - Rayo Vallecano) 25.04.2019
  • 3:2 (Sevilla - Real Betis) 13.04.2019
  • 2:0 (Sevilla - Deportivo Alavés) 04.04.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
19
11
3
5
28:13
36
  • 2:2 (Getafe - Villarreal) 18.05.2019
  • 2:0 (Getafe - Girona) 05.05.2019
  • 0:0 (Getafe - Real Madrid) 25.04.2019
  • 3:0 (Getafe - Sevilla) 21.04.2019
  • 1:0 (Getafe - Athletic Club) 07.04.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
19
11
3
5
28:22
36
  • 2:0 (Espanyol - Real Sociedad) 18.05.2019
  • 3:0 (Espanyol - Atlético Madrid) 04.05.2019
  • 1:1 (Espanyol - Celta de Vigo) 24.04.2019
  • 2:1 (Espanyol - Deportivo Alavés) 13.04.2019
  • 1:1 (Espanyol - Getafe) 02.04.2019
7.
Relegation - LaLiga2
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
19
9
8
2
26:19
35
  • 3:1 (Athletic Club - Celta de Vigo) 12.05.2019
  • 1:1 (Athletic Club - Deportivo Alavés) 27.04.2019
  • 3:2 (Athletic Club - Rayo Vallecano) 14.04.2019
  • 3:2 (Athletic Club - Levante) 03.04.2019
  • 2:0 (Athletic Club - Atlético Madrid) 16.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
19
9
6
4
31:21
33
  • 2:2 (SD Eibar - Barcelona) 19.05.2019
  • 1:0 (SD Eibar - Real Betis) 05.05.2019
  • 0:1 (SD Eibar - Atlético Madrid) 20.04.2019
  • 2:1 (SD Eibar - Rayo Vallecano) 03.04.2019
  • 1:2 (SD Eibar - Real Valladolid) 17.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
19
7
10
2
24:12
31
  • 3:1 (Valencia - Deportivo Alavés) 12.05.2019
  • 0:1 (Valencia - SD Eibar) 28.04.2019
  • 3:1 (Valencia - Levante) 14.04.2019
  • 2:1 (Valencia - Real Madrid) 03.04.2019
  • 0:0 (Valencia - Getafe) 17.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
19
8
5
6
31:25
29
  • 2:2 (Celta de Vigo - Rayo Vallecano) 18.05.2019
  • 2:0 (Celta de Vigo - Barcelona) 04.05.2019
  • 2:1 (Celta de Vigo - Girona) 20.04.2019
  • 3:1 (Celta de Vigo - Real Sociedad) 07.04.2019
  • 3:2 (Celta de Vigo - Villarreal) 30.03.2019
11.
Relegation - LaLiga2
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
19
7
8
4
19:16
29
  • 0:2 (Leganés - Espanyol) 12.05.2019
  • 0:0 (Leganés - Celta de Vigo) 27.04.2019
  • 0:1 (Leganés - Athletic Club) 24.04.2019
  • 1:1 (Leganés - Real Madrid) 15.04.2019
  • 1:0 (Leganés - Real Valladolid) 04.04.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
19
7
8
4
19:19
29
  • 2:1 (Deportivo Alavés - Girona) 18.05.2019
  • 0:1 (Deportivo Alavés - Real Sociedad) 04.05.2019
  • 0:2 (Deportivo Alavés - Barcelona) 23.04.2019
  • 2:2 (Deportivo Alavés - Real Valladolid) 19.04.2019
  • 1:1 (Deportivo Alavés - Leganés) 07.04.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
19
8
5
6
25:26
29
  • 2:1 (Real Betis - Huesca) 12.05.2019
  • 1:1 (Real Betis - Espanyol) 29.04.2019
  • 1:2 (Real Betis - Valencia) 21.04.2019
  • 2:1 (Real Betis - Villarreal) 07.04.2019
  • 1:4 (Real Betis - Barcelona) 17.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
19
7
6
6
23:20
27
  • 3:1 (Real Sociedad - Real Madrid) 12.05.2019
  • 2:1 (Real Sociedad - Getafe) 28.04.2019
  • 0:1 (Real Sociedad - Villarreal) 25.04.2019
  • 1:1 (Real Sociedad - SD Eibar) 14.04.2019
  • 2:1 (Real Sociedad - Real Betis) 04.04.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
19
6
7
6
34:34
25
  • 2:2 (Levante - Atlético Madrid) 18.05.2019
  • 4:1 (Levante - Rayo Vallecano) 04.05.2019
  • 4:0 (Levante - Real Betis) 24.04.2019
  • 2:2 (Levante - Espanyol) 21.04.2019
  • 2:2 (Levante - Huesca) 07.04.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
19
5
8
6
28:26
23
  • 1:0 (Villarreal - SD Eibar) 12.05.2019
  • 1:1 (Villarreal - Huesca) 28.04.2019
  • 2:1 (Villarreal - Leganés) 21.04.2019
  • 4:4 (Villarreal - Barcelona) 02.04.2019
  • 3:1 (Villarreal - Rayo Vallecano) 17.03.2019
17.
Relegation - LaLiga2
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
19
5
6
8
24:30
21
  • 2:1 (Huesca - Leganés) 18.05.2019
  • 2:6 (Huesca - Valencia) 05.05.2019
  • 2:0 (Huesca - SD Eibar) 23.04.2019
  • 0:0 (Huesca - Barcelona) 13.04.2019
  • 3:3 (Huesca - Celta de Vigo) 03.04.2019
18.
Relegation
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
19
5
6
8
25:32
21
  • 1:2 (Rayo Vallecano - Real Valladolid) 12.05.2019
  • 1:0 (Rayo Vallecano - Real Madrid) 28.04.2019
  • 0:0 (Rayo Vallecano - Huesca) 20.04.2019
  • 2:0 (Rayo Vallecano - Valencia) 06.04.2019
  • 1:1 (Rayo Vallecano - Real Betis) 31.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
19
5
5
9
16:26
20
  • 0:2 (Real Valladolid - Valencia) 18.05.2019
  • 1:0 (Real Valladolid - Athletic Club) 05.05.2019
  • 1:0 (Real Valladolid - Girona) 23.04.2019
  • 2:2 (Real Valladolid - Getafe) 14.04.2019
  • 0:2 (Real Valladolid - Sevilla) 07.04.2019
20.
Relegation
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
19
3
6
10
17:28
15
  • 1:2 (Girona - Levante) 12.05.2019
  • 1:0 (Girona - Sevilla) 28.04.2019
  • 0:1 (Girona - Villarreal) 14.04.2019
  • 1:2 (Girona - Espanyol) 06.04.2019
  • 1:2 (Girona - Athletic Club) 29.03.2019
Team
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
1.
Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
19
11
6
2
39:19
39
  • 2:2 (SD Eibar - Barcelona) 19.05.2019
  • 2:0 (Celta de Vigo - Barcelona) 04.05.2019
  • 0:2 (Deportivo Alavés - Barcelona) 23.04.2019
  • 0:0 (Huesca - Barcelona) 13.04.2019
  • 4:4 (Villarreal - Barcelona) 02.04.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
19
8
6
5
27:23
30
  • 0:2 (Real Valladolid - Valencia) 18.05.2019
  • 2:6 (Huesca - Valencia) 05.05.2019
  • 3:2 (Atlético Madrid - Valencia) 24.04.2019
  • 1:2 (Real Betis - Valencia) 21.04.2019
  • 2:0 (Rayo Vallecano - Valencia) 06.04.2019
3.
Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
19
7
7
5
23:19
28
  • 2:2 (Levante - Atlético Madrid) 18.05.2019
  • 3:0 (Espanyol - Atlético Madrid) 04.05.2019
  • 0:1 (SD Eibar - Atlético Madrid) 20.04.2019
  • 2:0 (Barcelona - Atlético Madrid) 06.04.2019
  • 0:4 (Deportivo Alavés - Atlético Madrid) 30.03.2019
4.
Promotion - Europa League (Qualification)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
19
8
4
7
31:31
28
  • 3:1 (Real Sociedad - Real Madrid) 12.05.2019
  • 1:0 (Rayo Vallecano - Real Madrid) 28.04.2019
  • 0:0 (Getafe - Real Madrid) 25.04.2019
  • 1:1 (Leganés - Real Madrid) 15.04.2019
  • 2:1 (Valencia - Real Madrid) 03.04.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
19
4
11
4
20:22
23
  • 2:0 (Barcelona - Getafe) 12.05.2019
  • 2:1 (Real Sociedad - Getafe) 28.04.2019
  • 2:2 (Real Valladolid - Getafe) 14.04.2019
  • 1:1 (Espanyol - Getafe) 02.04.2019
  • 0:0 (Valencia - Getafe) 17.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
19
6
5
8
22:26
23
  • 2:0 (Espanyol - Real Sociedad) 18.05.2019
  • 0:1 (Deportivo Alavés - Real Sociedad) 04.05.2019
  • 2:1 (Barcelona - Real Sociedad) 20.04.2019
  • 3:1 (Celta de Vigo - Real Sociedad) 07.04.2019
  • 1:1 (Real Valladolid - Real Sociedad) 31.03.2019
7.
Relegation
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
19
6
4
9
20:25
22
  • 2:1 (Deportivo Alavés - Girona) 18.05.2019
  • 2:0 (Getafe - Girona) 05.05.2019
  • 1:0 (Real Valladolid - Girona) 23.04.2019
  • 2:1 (Celta de Vigo - Girona) 20.04.2019
  • 2:0 (Atlético Madrid - Girona) 02.04.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
19
5
6
8
21:26
21
  • 2:2 (Getafe - Villarreal) 18.05.2019
  • 3:2 (Real Madrid - Villarreal) 05.05.2019
  • 0:1 (Real Sociedad - Villarreal) 25.04.2019
  • 0:1 (Girona - Villarreal) 14.04.2019
  • 2:1 (Real Betis - Villarreal) 07.04.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
19
6
3
10
19:26
21
  • 0:2 (Real Madrid - Real Betis) 19.05.2019
  • 1:0 (SD Eibar - Real Betis) 05.05.2019
  • 4:0 (Levante - Real Betis) 24.04.2019
  • 3:2 (Sevilla - Real Betis) 13.04.2019
  • 2:1 (Real Sociedad - Real Betis) 04.04.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
19
5
6
8
16:25
21
  • 1:2 (Rayo Vallecano - Real Valladolid) 12.05.2019
  • 1:0 (Atlético Madrid - Real Valladolid) 27.04.2019
  • 2:2 (Deportivo Alavés - Real Valladolid) 19.04.2019
  • 1:0 (Leganés - Real Valladolid) 04.04.2019
  • 1:2 (SD Eibar - Real Valladolid) 17.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
19
6
3
10
20:31
21
  • 3:1 (Valencia - Deportivo Alavés) 12.05.2019
  • 1:1 (Athletic Club - Deportivo Alavés) 27.04.2019
  • 2:1 (Espanyol - Deportivo Alavés) 13.04.2019
  • 2:0 (Sevilla - Deportivo Alavés) 04.04.2019
  • 1:3 (Huesca - Deportivo Alavés) 16.03.2019
12.
UEFA Europa League Qualifiers
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
19
5
5
9
23:27
20
  • 1:1 (Atlético Madrid - Sevilla) 12.05.2019
  • 1:0 (Girona - Sevilla) 28.04.2019
  • 3:0 (Getafe - Sevilla) 21.04.2019
  • 0:2 (Real Valladolid - Sevilla) 07.04.2019
  • 0:1 (Espanyol - Sevilla) 17.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
19
5
4
10
25:32
19
  • 1:2 (Girona - Levante) 12.05.2019
  • 1:0 (Barcelona - Levante) 27.04.2019
  • 3:1 (Valencia - Levante) 14.04.2019
  • 3:2 (Athletic Club - Levante) 03.04.2019
  • 1:1 (Real Sociedad - Levante) 15.03.2019
14.
Relegation - LaLiga2
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
19
4
6
9
15:26
18
  • 2:0 (Sevilla - Athletic Club) 18.05.2019
  • 1:0 (Real Valladolid - Athletic Club) 05.05.2019
  • 0:1 (Leganés - Athletic Club) 24.04.2019
  • 3:0 (Real Madrid - Athletic Club) 21.04.2019
  • 1:0 (Getafe - Athletic Club) 07.04.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
19
3
8
8
20:28
17
  • 0:2 (Leganés - Espanyol) 12.05.2019
  • 1:1 (Real Betis - Espanyol) 29.04.2019
  • 2:2 (Levante - Espanyol) 21.04.2019
  • 1:2 (Girona - Espanyol) 06.04.2019
  • 2:0 (Barcelona - Espanyol) 30.03.2019
16.
Relegation - LaLiga2
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
19
4
4
11
18:27
16
  • 2:1 (Huesca - Leganés) 18.05.2019
  • 0:3 (Sevilla - Leganés) 03.05.2019
  • 2:1 (Villarreal - Leganés) 21.04.2019
  • 1:1 (Deportivo Alavés - Leganés) 07.04.2019
  • 0:2 (Getafe - Leganés) 30.03.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
19
2
8
9
15:29
14
  • 1:0 (Villarreal - SD Eibar) 12.05.2019
  • 0:1 (Valencia - SD Eibar) 28.04.2019
  • 2:0 (Huesca - SD Eibar) 23.04.2019
  • 1:1 (Real Sociedad - SD Eibar) 14.04.2019
  • 2:1 (Real Madrid - SD Eibar) 06.04.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
19
2
6
11
22:37
12
  • 3:1 (Athletic Club - Celta de Vigo) 12.05.2019
  • 0:0 (Leganés - Celta de Vigo) 27.04.2019
  • 1:1 (Espanyol - Celta de Vigo) 24.04.2019
  • 2:0 (Atlético Madrid - Celta de Vigo) 13.04.2019
  • 3:3 (Huesca - Celta de Vigo) 03.04.2019
19.
Relegation - LaLiga2
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
19
2
6
11
19:35
12
  • 2:1 (Real Betis - Huesca) 12.05.2019
  • 1:1 (Villarreal - Huesca) 28.04.2019
  • 0:0 (Rayo Vallecano - Huesca) 20.04.2019
  • 2:2 (Levante - Huesca) 07.04.2019
  • 3:2 (Real Madrid - Huesca) 31.03.2019
20.
Relegation
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
19
3
2
14
16:38
11
  • 2:2 (Celta de Vigo - Rayo Vallecano) 18.05.2019
  • 4:1 (Levante - Rayo Vallecano) 04.05.2019
  • 5:0 (Sevilla - Rayo Vallecano) 25.04.2019
  • 3:2 (Athletic Club - Rayo Vallecano) 14.04.2019
  • 2:1 (SD Eibar - Rayo Vallecano) 03.04.2019
Team
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
5
3
2
0
9:2
11
  • 2:0 (Espanyol - Real Sociedad) 18.05.2019
  • 0:2 (Leganés - Espanyol) 12.05.2019
  • 3:0 (Espanyol - Atlético Madrid) 04.05.2019
  • 1:1 (Real Betis - Espanyol) 29.04.2019
  • 1:1 (Espanyol - Celta de Vigo) 24.04.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
5
3
1
1
12:5
10
  • 2:2 (Levante - Atlético Madrid) 18.05.2019
  • 1:2 (Girona - Levante) 12.05.2019
  • 4:1 (Levante - Rayo Vallecano) 04.05.2019
  • 1:0 (Barcelona - Levante) 27.04.2019
  • 4:0 (Levante - Real Betis) 24.04.2019
3.
Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
5
3
1
1
7:4
10
  • 2:2 (SD Eibar - Barcelona) 19.05.2019
  • 2:0 (Barcelona - Getafe) 12.05.2019
  • 2:0 (Celta de Vigo - Barcelona) 04.05.2019
  • 1:0 (Barcelona - Levante) 27.04.2019
  • 0:2 (Deportivo Alavés - Barcelona) 23.04.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
5
3
0
2
13:7
9
  • 0:2 (Real Valladolid - Valencia) 18.05.2019
  • 3:1 (Valencia - Deportivo Alavés) 12.05.2019
  • 2:6 (Huesca - Valencia) 05.05.2019
  • 0:1 (Valencia - SD Eibar) 28.04.2019
  • 3:2 (Atlético Madrid - Valencia) 24.04.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
5
3
0
2
6:5
9
  • 2:0 (Espanyol - Real Sociedad) 18.05.2019
  • 3:1 (Real Sociedad - Real Madrid) 12.05.2019
  • 0:1 (Deportivo Alavés - Real Sociedad) 04.05.2019
  • 2:1 (Real Sociedad - Getafe) 28.04.2019
  • 0:1 (Real Sociedad - Villarreal) 25.04.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
5
3
0
2
4:4
9
  • 0:2 (Real Valladolid - Valencia) 18.05.2019
  • 1:2 (Rayo Vallecano - Real Valladolid) 12.05.2019
  • 1:0 (Real Valladolid - Athletic Club) 05.05.2019
  • 1:0 (Atlético Madrid - Real Valladolid) 27.04.2019
  • 1:0 (Real Valladolid - Girona) 23.04.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
5
2
2
1
7:6
8
  • 2:2 (Getafe - Villarreal) 18.05.2019
  • 1:0 (Villarreal - SD Eibar) 12.05.2019
  • 3:2 (Real Madrid - Villarreal) 05.05.2019
  • 1:1 (Villarreal - Huesca) 28.04.2019
  • 0:1 (Real Sociedad - Villarreal) 25.04.2019
8.
Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
5
2
2
1
7:8
8
  • 2:2 (Levante - Atlético Madrid) 18.05.2019
  • 1:1 (Atlético Madrid - Sevilla) 12.05.2019
  • 3:0 (Espanyol - Atlético Madrid) 04.05.2019
  • 1:0 (Atlético Madrid - Real Valladolid) 27.04.2019
  • 3:2 (Atlético Madrid - Valencia) 24.04.2019
9.
UEFA Europa League Qualifiers
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
5
2
1
2
8:5
7
  • 2:0 (Sevilla - Athletic Club) 18.05.2019
  • 1:1 (Atlético Madrid - Sevilla) 12.05.2019
  • 0:3 (Sevilla - Leganés) 03.05.2019
  • 1:0 (Girona - Sevilla) 28.04.2019
  • 5:0 (Sevilla - Rayo Vallecano) 25.04.2019
10.
Relegation - LaLiga2
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
5
2
1
2
5:5
7
  • 2:0 (Sevilla - Athletic Club) 18.05.2019
  • 3:1 (Athletic Club - Celta de Vigo) 12.05.2019
  • 1:0 (Real Valladolid - Athletic Club) 05.05.2019
  • 1:1 (Athletic Club - Deportivo Alavés) 27.04.2019
  • 0:1 (Leganés - Athletic Club) 24.04.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
5
2
1
2
4:5
7
  • 2:2 (SD Eibar - Barcelona) 19.05.2019
  • 1:0 (Villarreal - SD Eibar) 12.05.2019
  • 1:0 (SD Eibar - Real Betis) 05.05.2019
  • 0:1 (Valencia - SD Eibar) 28.04.2019
  • 2:0 (Huesca - SD Eibar) 23.04.2019
12.
Relegation - LaLiga2
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
5
2
1
2
8:10
7
  • 2:1 (Huesca - Leganés) 18.05.2019
  • 2:1 (Real Betis - Huesca) 12.05.2019
  • 2:6 (Huesca - Valencia) 05.05.2019
  • 1:1 (Villarreal - Huesca) 28.04.2019
  • 2:0 (Huesca - SD Eibar) 23.04.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
5
2
1
2
5:7
7
  • 0:2 (Real Madrid - Real Betis) 19.05.2019
  • 2:1 (Real Betis - Huesca) 12.05.2019
  • 1:0 (SD Eibar - Real Betis) 05.05.2019
  • 1:1 (Real Betis - Espanyol) 29.04.2019
  • 4:0 (Levante - Real Betis) 24.04.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
5
1
3
1
6:6
6
  • 2:2 (Celta de Vigo - Rayo Vallecano) 18.05.2019
  • 3:1 (Athletic Club - Celta de Vigo) 12.05.2019
  • 2:0 (Celta de Vigo - Barcelona) 04.05.2019
  • 0:0 (Leganés - Celta de Vigo) 27.04.2019
  • 1:1 (Espanyol - Celta de Vigo) 24.04.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
5
1
2
2
5:6
5
  • 2:2 (Getafe - Villarreal) 18.05.2019
  • 2:0 (Barcelona - Getafe) 12.05.2019
  • 2:0 (Getafe - Girona) 05.05.2019
  • 2:1 (Real Sociedad - Getafe) 28.04.2019
  • 0:0 (Getafe - Real Madrid) 25.04.2019
16.
Relegation - LaLiga2
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
5
1
1
3
4:5
4
  • 2:1 (Huesca - Leganés) 18.05.2019
  • 0:2 (Leganés - Espanyol) 12.05.2019
  • 0:3 (Sevilla - Leganés) 03.05.2019
  • 0:0 (Leganés - Celta de Vigo) 27.04.2019
  • 0:1 (Leganés - Athletic Club) 24.04.2019
17.
Promotion - Europa League (Qualification)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
5
1
1
3
4:8
4
  • 0:2 (Real Madrid - Real Betis) 19.05.2019
  • 3:1 (Real Sociedad - Real Madrid) 12.05.2019
  • 3:2 (Real Madrid - Villarreal) 05.05.2019
  • 1:0 (Rayo Vallecano - Real Madrid) 28.04.2019
  • 0:0 (Getafe - Real Madrid) 25.04.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
5
1
1
3
4:8
4
  • 2:1 (Deportivo Alavés - Girona) 18.05.2019
  • 3:1 (Valencia - Deportivo Alavés) 12.05.2019
  • 0:1 (Deportivo Alavés - Real Sociedad) 04.05.2019
  • 1:1 (Athletic Club - Deportivo Alavés) 27.04.2019
  • 0:2 (Deportivo Alavés - Barcelona) 23.04.2019
19.
Relegation
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
5
1
1
3
5:13
4
  • 2:2 (Celta de Vigo - Rayo Vallecano) 18.05.2019
  • 1:2 (Rayo Vallecano - Real Valladolid) 12.05.2019
  • 4:1 (Levante - Rayo Vallecano) 04.05.2019
  • 1:0 (Rayo Vallecano - Real Madrid) 28.04.2019
  • 5:0 (Sevilla - Rayo Vallecano) 25.04.2019
20.
Relegation
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
5
1
0
4
3:7
3
  • 2:1 (Deportivo Alavés - Girona) 18.05.2019
  • 1:2 (Girona - Levante) 12.05.2019
  • 2:0 (Getafe - Girona) 05.05.2019
  • 1:0 (Girona - Sevilla) 28.04.2019
  • 1:0 (Real Valladolid - Girona) 23.04.2019
Team
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
10
7
0
3
21:12
21
  • 0:2 (Real Valladolid - Valencia) 18.05.2019
  • 3:1 (Valencia - Deportivo Alavés) 12.05.2019
  • 2:6 (Huesca - Valencia) 05.05.2019
  • 0:1 (Valencia - SD Eibar) 28.04.2019
  • 3:2 (Atlético Madrid - Valencia) 24.04.2019
2.
Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
10
6
3
1
17:9
21
  • 2:2 (SD Eibar - Barcelona) 19.05.2019
  • 2:0 (Barcelona - Getafe) 12.05.2019
  • 2:0 (Celta de Vigo - Barcelona) 04.05.2019
  • 1:0 (Barcelona - Levante) 27.04.2019
  • 0:2 (Deportivo Alavés - Barcelona) 23.04.2019
3.
Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
10
6
2
2
16:10
20
  • 2:2 (Levante - Atlético Madrid) 18.05.2019
  • 1:1 (Atlético Madrid - Sevilla) 12.05.2019
  • 3:0 (Espanyol - Atlético Madrid) 04.05.2019
  • 1:0 (Atlético Madrid - Real Valladolid) 27.04.2019
  • 3:2 (Atlético Madrid - Valencia) 24.04.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
10
5
4
1
16:9
19
  • 2:0 (Espanyol - Real Sociedad) 18.05.2019
  • 0:2 (Leganés - Espanyol) 12.05.2019
  • 3:0 (Espanyol - Atlético Madrid) 04.05.2019
  • 1:1 (Real Betis - Espanyol) 29.04.2019
  • 1:1 (Espanyol - Celta de Vigo) 24.04.2019
5.
UEFA Europa League Qualifiers
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
10
5
1
4
15:11
16
  • 2:0 (Sevilla - Athletic Club) 18.05.2019
  • 1:1 (Atlético Madrid - Sevilla) 12.05.2019
  • 0:3 (Sevilla - Leganés) 03.05.2019
  • 1:0 (Girona - Sevilla) 28.04.2019
  • 5:0 (Sevilla - Rayo Vallecano) 25.04.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
10
4
4
2
17:15
16
  • 2:2 (Celta de Vigo - Rayo Vallecano) 18.05.2019
  • 3:1 (Athletic Club - Celta de Vigo) 12.05.2019
  • 2:0 (Celta de Vigo - Barcelona) 04.05.2019
  • 0:0 (Leganés - Celta de Vigo) 27.04.2019
  • 1:1 (Espanyol - Celta de Vigo) 24.04.2019
7.
Relegation - LaLiga2
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
10
5
1
4
13:14
16
  • 2:0 (Sevilla - Athletic Club) 18.05.2019
  • 3:1 (Athletic Club - Celta de Vigo) 12.05.2019
  • 1:0 (Real Valladolid - Athletic Club) 05.05.2019
  • 1:1 (Athletic Club - Deportivo Alavés) 27.04.2019
  • 0:1 (Leganés - Athletic Club) 24.04.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
10
4
3
3
17:16
15
  • 2:2 (Getafe - Villarreal) 18.05.2019
  • 1:0 (Villarreal - SD Eibar) 12.05.2019
  • 3:2 (Real Madrid - Villarreal) 05.05.2019
  • 1:1 (Villarreal - Huesca) 28.04.2019
  • 0:1 (Real Sociedad - Villarreal) 25.04.2019
9.
Promotion - Europa League (Qualification)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
10
4
2
4
14:14
14
  • 0:2 (Real Madrid - Real Betis) 19.05.2019
  • 3:1 (Real Sociedad - Real Madrid) 12.05.2019
  • 3:2 (Real Madrid - Villarreal) 05.05.2019
  • 1:0 (Rayo Vallecano - Real Madrid) 28.04.2019
  • 0:0 (Getafe - Real Madrid) 25.04.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
10
4
2
4
12:13
14
  • 2:0 (Espanyol - Real Sociedad) 18.05.2019
  • 3:1 (Real Sociedad - Real Madrid) 12.05.2019
  • 0:1 (Deportivo Alavés - Real Sociedad) 04.05.2019
  • 2:1 (Real Sociedad - Getafe) 28.04.2019
  • 0:1 (Real Sociedad - Villarreal) 25.04.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
10
3
4
3
21:17
13
  • 2:2 (Levante - Atlético Madrid) 18.05.2019
  • 1:2 (Girona - Levante) 12.05.2019
  • 4:1 (Levante - Rayo Vallecano) 04.05.2019
  • 1:0 (Barcelona - Levante) 27.04.2019
  • 4:0 (Levante - Real Betis) 24.04.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
10
3
4
3
12:11
13
  • 2:2 (Getafe - Villarreal) 18.05.2019
  • 2:0 (Barcelona - Getafe) 12.05.2019
  • 2:0 (Getafe - Girona) 05.05.2019
  • 2:1 (Real Sociedad - Getafe) 28.04.2019
  • 0:0 (Getafe - Real Madrid) 25.04.2019
13.
Relegation - LaLiga2
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
10
3
3
4
10:9
12
  • 2:1 (Huesca - Leganés) 18.05.2019
  • 0:2 (Leganés - Espanyol) 12.05.2019
  • 0:3 (Sevilla - Leganés) 03.05.2019
  • 0:0 (Leganés - Celta de Vigo) 27.04.2019
  • 0:1 (Leganés - Athletic Club) 24.04.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
10
3
3
4
10:12
12
  • 2:2 (SD Eibar - Barcelona) 19.05.2019
  • 1:0 (Villarreal - SD Eibar) 12.05.2019
  • 1:0 (SD Eibar - Real Betis) 05.05.2019
  • 0:1 (Valencia - SD Eibar) 28.04.2019
  • 2:0 (Huesca - SD Eibar) 23.04.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
10
3
3
4
9:12
12
  • 0:2 (Real Valladolid - Valencia) 18.05.2019
  • 1:2 (Rayo Vallecano - Real Valladolid) 12.05.2019
  • 1:0 (Real Valladolid - Athletic Club) 05.05.2019
  • 1:0 (Atlético Madrid - Real Valladolid) 27.04.2019
  • 1:0 (Real Valladolid - Girona) 23.04.2019
16.
Relegation - LaLiga2
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
10
2
5
3
15:18
11
  • 2:1 (Huesca - Leganés) 18.05.2019
  • 2:1 (Real Betis - Huesca) 12.05.2019
  • 2:6 (Huesca - Valencia) 05.05.2019
  • 1:1 (Villarreal - Huesca) 28.04.2019
  • 2:0 (Huesca - SD Eibar) 23.04.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
10
3
2
5
12:16
11
  • 0:2 (Real Madrid - Real Betis) 19.05.2019
  • 2:1 (Real Betis - Huesca) 12.05.2019
  • 1:0 (SD Eibar - Real Betis) 05.05.2019
  • 1:1 (Real Betis - Espanyol) 29.04.2019
  • 4:0 (Levante - Real Betis) 24.04.2019
18.
Relegation
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
10
2
3
5
11:19
9
  • 2:2 (Celta de Vigo - Rayo Vallecano) 18.05.2019
  • 1:2 (Rayo Vallecano - Real Valladolid) 12.05.2019
  • 4:1 (Levante - Rayo Vallecano) 04.05.2019
  • 1:0 (Rayo Vallecano - Real Madrid) 28.04.2019
  • 5:0 (Sevilla - Rayo Vallecano) 25.04.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
10
1
3
6
8:19
6
  • 2:1 (Deportivo Alavés - Girona) 18.05.2019
  • 3:1 (Valencia - Deportivo Alavés) 12.05.2019
  • 0:1 (Deportivo Alavés - Real Sociedad) 04.05.2019
  • 1:1 (Athletic Club - Deportivo Alavés) 27.04.2019
  • 0:2 (Deportivo Alavés - Barcelona) 23.04.2019
20.
Relegation
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
10
1
0
9
6:16
3
  • 2:1 (Deportivo Alavés - Girona) 18.05.2019
  • 1:2 (Girona - Levante) 12.05.2019
  • 2:0 (Getafe - Girona) 05.05.2019
  • 1:0 (Girona - Sevilla) 28.04.2019
  • 1:0 (Real Valladolid - Girona) 23.04.2019
Team
MP
Matches Played
W
Wins
D
Draw
L
Loss
G
Goals
Pts
Points
Form
Last 5 matches
1.
Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
15
11
3
1
30:13
36
  • 2:2 (SD Eibar - Barcelona) 19.05.2019
  • 2:0 (Barcelona - Getafe) 12.05.2019
  • 2:0 (Celta de Vigo - Barcelona) 04.05.2019
  • 1:0 (Barcelona - Levante) 27.04.2019
  • 0:2 (Deportivo Alavés - Barcelona) 23.04.2019
2.
Promotion - Champions League (Group Stage)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
15
10
2
3
22:12
32
  • 2:2 (Levante - Atlético Madrid) 18.05.2019
  • 1:1 (Atlético Madrid - Sevilla) 12.05.2019
  • 3:0 (Espanyol - Atlético Madrid) 04.05.2019
  • 1:0 (Atlético Madrid - Real Valladolid) 27.04.2019
  • 3:2 (Atlético Madrid - Valencia) 24.04.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
15
9
3
3
27:15
30
  • 0:2 (Real Valladolid - Valencia) 18.05.2019
  • 3:1 (Valencia - Deportivo Alavés) 12.05.2019
  • 2:6 (Huesca - Valencia) 05.05.2019
  • 0:1 (Valencia - SD Eibar) 28.04.2019
  • 3:2 (Atlético Madrid - Valencia) 24.04.2019
4.
Relegation - LaLiga2
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
15
8
2
5
18:17
26
  • 2:0 (Sevilla - Athletic Club) 18.05.2019
  • 3:1 (Athletic Club - Celta de Vigo) 12.05.2019
  • 1:0 (Real Valladolid - Athletic Club) 05.05.2019
  • 1:1 (Athletic Club - Deportivo Alavés) 27.04.2019
  • 0:1 (Leganés - Athletic Club) 24.04.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
15
6
7
2
21:13
25
  • 2:0 (Espanyol - Real Sociedad) 18.05.2019
  • 0:2 (Leganés - Espanyol) 12.05.2019
  • 3:0 (Espanyol - Atlético Madrid) 04.05.2019
  • 1:1 (Real Betis - Espanyol) 29.04.2019
  • 1:1 (Espanyol - Celta de Vigo) 24.04.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
15
7
3
5
26:21
24
  • 2:2 (Getafe - Villarreal) 18.05.2019
  • 1:0 (Villarreal - SD Eibar) 12.05.2019
  • 3:2 (Real Madrid - Villarreal) 05.05.2019
  • 1:1 (Villarreal - Huesca) 28.04.2019
  • 0:1 (Real Sociedad - Villarreal) 25.04.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
15
6
6
3
20:16
24
  • 2:2 (Getafe - Villarreal) 18.05.2019
  • 2:0 (Barcelona - Getafe) 12.05.2019
  • 2:0 (Getafe - Girona) 05.05.2019
  • 2:1 (Real Sociedad - Getafe) 28.04.2019
  • 0:0 (Getafe - Real Madrid) 25.04.2019
8.
Promotion - Europa League (Qualification)
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
15
7
2
6
23:19
23
  • 0:2 (Real Madrid - Real Betis) 19.05.2019
  • 3:1 (Real Sociedad - Real Madrid) 12.05.2019
  • 3:2 (Real Madrid - Villarreal) 05.05.2019
  • 1:0 (Rayo Vallecano - Real Madrid) 28.04.2019
  • 0:0 (Getafe - Real Madrid) 25.04.2019
9.
UEFA Europa League Qualifiers
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
15
7
1
7
24:22
22
  • 2:0 (Sevilla - Athletic Club) 18.05.2019
  • 1:1 (Atlético Madrid - Sevilla) 12.05.2019
  • 0:3 (Sevilla - Leganés) 03.05.2019
  • 1:0 (Girona - Sevilla) 28.04.2019
  • 5:0 (Sevilla - Rayo Vallecano) 25.04.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
15
5
4
6
18:21
19
  • 2:0 (Espanyol - Real Sociedad) 18.05.2019
  • 3:1 (Real Sociedad - Real Madrid) 12.05.2019
  • 0:1 (Deportivo Alavés - Real Sociedad) 04.05.2019
  • 2:1 (Real Sociedad - Getafe) 28.04.2019
  • 0:1 (Real Sociedad - Villarreal) 25.04.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
15
5
3
7
18:23
18
  • 0:2 (Real Madrid - Real Betis) 19.05.2019
  • 2:1 (Real Betis - Huesca) 12.05.2019
  • 1:0 (SD Eibar - Real Betis) 05.05.2019
  • 1:1 (Real Betis - Espanyol) 29.04.2019
  • 4:0 (Levante - Real Betis) 24.04.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G
Pts
Pts
Form
Form
15
4
5
6
27:24
17
  • 2:2 (Levante - Atlético Madrid) 18.05.2019
  • 1:2 (Girona - Levante) 12.05.2019
  • 4:1 (Levante - Rayo Vallecano) 04.05.2019
  • 1:0 (Barcelona - Levante) 27.04.2019
  • 4:0 (Levante - Real Betis) 24.04.2019
MP
MP
W
W
D
D
L
L
G
G